Maciej Kowalczyk
newspix.pl
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 6, 1977 (47)
- Place of birth: Wrocław
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Maciej Kowalczyk
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 198 | 51 | 16 | 29 / 3 / - | 14.491' | ||||
11/12 | 1 Liga | 32 | 6 | 6 | 6 / 1 / - | 2.732' | |||
12/13 | 1 Liga | 30 | 22 | 1 | 4 / 1 / - | 2.405' | |||
14/15 | 1 Liga | 33 | 11 | 1 | 6 / - / - | 2.839' | |||
15/16 | 1 Liga | 31 | 7 | 3 | 6 / - / - | 2.429' | |||
16/17 | Nice 1 Liga | 22 | 1 | 3 | 3 / 1 / - | 1.268' | |||
10/11 | 1 Liga | 25 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.045' | |||
13/14 | 1 Liga | 25 | 3 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 1.773' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/4/10 | A | (18.) | Stilon (2.) | 3:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/10 | H | (10.) | F. Swinoujscie (5.) | 2:1 | CF | 26' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/15/10 | A | (9.) | Radzionkow (15.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/10 | H | (7.) | Pogon Szczecin (15.) | 2:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/10 | A | (6.) | Kolejarz Stroze (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/10 | H | (3.) | Dolcan Zabki (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/10 | A | (2.) | Górnik Polkowice (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/10 | H | (3.) | Piast Gliwice (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/10 | A | (5.) | Nieciecza (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/10 | H | (4.) | Warta Poznan (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/10 | A | (5.) | Odra Wodzislaw (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/10 | H | (5.) | Gornik Leczna (11.) | 2:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/10 | A | (4.) | GKS Katowice (14.) | 2:3 | 6' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/10 | H | (4.) | Podbeskidzie (2.) | 0:1 | 58' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/10 | A | (5.) | LKS Lodz (1.) | 3:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/13/10 | H | (5.) | MKS Kluczbork (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/10 | A | (5.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (17.) | 0:0 | ✔ | 74' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/5/11 | H | (5.) | Stilon (12.) | 1:1 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/12/11 | A | (5.) | F. Swinoujscie (4.) | 2:1 | 1 | 71' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/19/11 | H | (6.) | Radzionkow (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/26/11 | A | (6.) | Pogon Szczecin (15.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/2/11 | H | (5.) | Kolejarz Stroze (17.) | 6:2 | 11' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/10/11 | A | (5.) | Dolcan Zabki (18.) | 1:2 | 16' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/11 | H | (5.) | Górnik Polkowice (6.) | 3:0 | 89' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/20/11 | A | (5.) | Piast Gliwice (4.) | 1:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/11 | H | (5.) | Nieciecza (13.) | 4:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/8/11 | A | (5.) | Warta Poznan (9.) | 2:1 | 33' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/11 | H | (4.) | Odra Wodzislaw (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/14/11 | A | (4.) | Gornik Leczna (10.) | 1:1 | 36' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/11 | H | (5.) | GKS Katowice (7.) | 1:1 | 36' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/25/11 | A | (5.) | Podbeskidzie (2.) | 2:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/28/11 | H | (4.) | LKS Lodz (1.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/4/11 | A | (4.) | MKS Kluczbork (16.) | 0:4 | 24' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/11/11 | H | (4.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (16.) | 3:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/24/11 | H | (14.) | Olimpia Grudz. (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/11 | A | (14.) | Radzionkow (16.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/7/11 | H | (14.) | F. Swinoujscie (6.) | 0:0 | CF | 77' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/13/11 | A | (11.) | Dolcan Zabki (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/11 | H | (8.) | Gornik Polk. (18.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/28/11 | H | (10.) | Gornik Leczna (5.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/3/11 | A | (8.) | GKS Katowice (17.) | 0:1 | 88' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/11 | H | (9.) | Zawisza (2.) | 0:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/11 | A | (6.) | Wisla Plock (11.) | 0:2 | 85' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/18/11 | H | (8.) | Arka Gdynia (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/11 | A | (6.) | Polonia Bytom (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/2/11 | H | (6.) | Pogon Szczecin (7.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/9/11 | A | (2.) | Warta Poznan (9.) | 0:1 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/12/11 | H | (6.) | Piast Gliwice (2.) | 0:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/16/11 | A | (7.) | Sandecja (9.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/23/11 | H | (9.) | Nieciecza (4.) | 0:3 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/29/11 | A | (6.) | Olimpia Elblag (18.) | 0:2 | 1 | 26' | 87' | |||||||||
18 | 11/5/11 | A | (6.) | Olimpia Grudz. (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/13/11 | H | (6.) | Radzionkow (9.) | 2:0 | 1 | 45' | 84' | |||||||||
20 | 11/19/11 | A | (5.) | F. Swinoujscie (6.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 87' | |||||||||
21 | 3/18/12 | H | (4.) | Dolcan Zabki (15.) | 2:0 | CF | 2 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||
22 | 3/24/12 | A | (5.) | Gornik Polk. (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/31/12 | A | (7.) | Gornik Leczna (5.) | 3:0 | 67' | 90 + 6' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/7/12 | H | (7.) | GKS Katowice (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/14/12 | A | (7.) | Zawisza (4.) | 1:1 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/18/12 | H | (7.) | Wisla Plock (15.) | 2:0 | 89' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/21/12 | A | (5.) | Arka Gdynia (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/12 | H | (6.) | Polonia Bytom (16.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/5/12 | A | (6.) | Pogon Szczecin (3.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/9/12 | H | (5.) | Warta Poznan (9.) | 1:0 | CF | 71' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/12/12 | A | (5.) | Piast Gliwice (1.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/16/12 | H | (5.) | Sandecja (12.) | 3:2 | 89' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/20/12 | A | (4.) | Nieciecza (5.) | 1:2 | 1 | 1 | 72' | |||||||||
34 | 5/27/12 | H | (4.) | Olimpia Elblag (18.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/5/12 | A | (10.) | GKS Tychy (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
2 | 8/15/12 | H | (4.) | Miedz Legnica (7.) | 2:1 | CF | 2 | 71' | |||||||||
3 | 8/18/12 | A | (6.) | OKS Brzesko (11.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 87' | |||||||||
4 | 8/26/12 | H | (8.) | Arka Gdynia (4.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 9/1/12 | A | (11.) | GKS Katowice (12.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/9/12 | H | (11.) | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||
7 | 9/15/12 | A | (6.) | Dolcan Zabki (9.) | 1:4 | CF | 3 | 83' | |||||||||
8 | 9/19/12 | H | (5.) | LKS Lodz (15.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 40' | 90' | ||||||||
9 | 9/22/12 | A | (9.) | Warta Poznan (10.) | 4:0 | CF | 35' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/12 | H | (9.) | Cracovia (4.) | 0:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/12 | A | (13.) | Gornik Leczna (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/13/12 | A | (14.) | Olimpia Grudz. (7.) | 2:1 | CF | 28' | 32' | 32' | ||||||||
13 | 10/21/12 | H | (11.) | Zawisza (4.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/12 | A | (12.) | Nieciecza (2.) | 4:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/4/12 | H | (13.) | F. Swinoujscie (1.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/10/12 | A | (13.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 0:1 | CF | 87' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/18/12 | H | (12.) | Sandecja (14.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/10/13 | H | (11.) | GKS Tychy (7.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 81' | 82' | ||||||||
19 | 3/16/13 | A | (12.) | Miedz Legnica (5.) | 0:0 | CF | 80' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/28/13 | A | (12.) | Arka Gdynia (9.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/13/13 | A | (10.) | Stomil Olsztyn (15.) | 2:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/21/13 | H | (11.) | Dolcan Zabki (5.) | 2:3 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/24/13 | A | (10.) | LKS Lodz (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/13 | H | (9.) | Warta Poznan (14.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
22 | 5/1/13 | H | (12.) | GKS Katowice (10.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
27 | 5/4/13 | A | (10.) | Cracovia (3.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
28 | 5/8/13 | H | (9.) | Gornik Leczna (12.) | 3:0 | CF | 3 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/12/13 | H | (10.) | Olimpia Grudz. (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/18/13 | A | (11.) | Zawisza (3.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 5/22/13 | H | (10.) | OKS Brzesko (16.) | 3:0 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/26/13 | H | (11.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/29/13 | A | (10.) | F. Swinoujscie (4.) | 0:1 | CF | 86' | 86' | |||||||||
33 | 6/1/13 | H | (11.) | Polonia Bytom (17.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 6/8/13 | A | (11.) | Sandecja (14.) | 1:2 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/27/13 | H | (18.) | Dolcan Zabki (1.) | 0:5 | CF | 20' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/4/13 | A | (10.) | Kolejarz Stroze (16.) | 0:1 | CF | 74' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/10/13 | H | (6.) | P. Niepolomice (17.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 77' | ||||||||
4 | 8/21/13 | A | (7.) | Chojniczanka (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/24/13 | H | (9.) | GKS Belchatow (1.) | 0:2 | CF | 31' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/31/13 | H | (10.) | Nieciecza (13.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/7/13 | A | (6.) | Stomil Olsztyn (13.) | 0:1 | LM | 80' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | H | (4.) | GKS Tychy (16.) | 3:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/13 | A | (3.) | Wisla Plock (11.) | 0:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/13 | H | (2.) | F. Swinoujscie (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/13 | A | (2.) | Sandecja (14.) | 2:0 | RW | 31' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/9/13 | H | (2.) | OKS Brzesko (15.) | 3:1 | LM | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
13 | 10/20/13 | A | (2.) | GKS Katowice (5.) | 4:0 | LW | 41' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/26/13 | H | (4.) | Miedz Legnica (8.) | 0:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/13 | A | (7.) | Gornik Leczna (3.) | 2:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/13 | H | (7.) | Arka Gdynia (4.) | 1:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
17 | 11/15/13 | A | (6.) | ROW Rybnik (17.) | 1:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
18 | 11/23/13 | A | (7.) | Dolcan Zabki (5.) | 2:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
19 | 3/8/14 | H | (5.) | Kolejarz Stroze (14.) | 1:0 | CF | 75' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/15/14 | A | (6.) | P. Niepolomice (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/22/14 | H | (5.) | Chojniczanka (16.) | 1:0 | SS | 66' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/30/14 | A | (6.) | GKS Belchatow (2.) | 2:1 | SS | 64' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/6/14 | A | (9.) | Nieciecza (5.) | 2:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/12/14 | H | (7.) | Stomil Olsztyn (15.) | 3:0 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/17/14 | A | (5.) | GKS Tychy (15.) | 0:1 | SS | 70' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/23/14 | H | (5.) | Wisla Plock (9.) | 0:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/26/14 | A | (5.) | F. Swinoujscie (12.) | 0:0 | SS | 63' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/3/14 | H | (5.) | Sandecja (9.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/10/14 | A | (5.) | OKS Brzesko (18.) | 0:2 | CF | 74' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/17/14 | H | (3.) | GKS Katowice (8.) | 1:0 | 86' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/21/14 | A | (5.) | Miedz Legnica (9.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/24/14 | H | (6.) | Gornik Leczna (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 78' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/31/14 | A | (7.) | Arka Gdynia (4.) | 1:1 | 72' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/7/14 | H | (6.) | ROW Rybnik (16.) | 2:1 | CF | 76' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/1/14 | A | (7.) | Sandecja (8.) | 1:1 | 1 | 76' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | A | (8.) | Stomil Olsztyn (9.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | H | (16.) | Arka Gdynia (7.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/22/14 | A | (15.) | Widzew Lodz (17.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/27/14 | H | (9.) | Miedz Legnica (16.) | 2:1 | 1 | 82' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/14 | A | (11.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/6/14 | H | (11.) | F. Swinoujscie (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 71' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/14/14 | A | (16.) | Chojniczanka (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/14 | H | (17.) | Wisla Plock (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/14 | A | (16.) | Wigry Suwalki (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/14 | H | (11.) | Bytovia Bytow (14.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/12/14 | A | (12.) | Pogon Siedlce (13.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/19/14 | H | (15.) | Zaglebie Lubin (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/14 | A | (16.) | Chrobry Glogow (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/14 | H | (17.) | Olimpia Grudz. (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/8/14 | A | (17.) | GKS Katowice (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/15/14 | H | (17.) | Dolcan Zabki (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/22/14 | H | (17.) | Sandecja (14.) | 2:7 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/29/14 | H | (17.) | Stomil Olsztyn (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/8/15 | A | (17.) | Arka Gdynia (8.) | 4:0 | CF | 29' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/14/15 | H | (16.) | Widzew Lodz (18.) | 1:0 | 1 | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/21/15 | A | (16.) | Miedz Legnica (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/28/15 | H | (16.) | Nieciecza (2.) | 1:0 | 85' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/4/15 | A | (16.) | F. Swinoujscie (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/11/15 | H | (16.) | Chojniczanka (7.) | 3:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/18/15 | A | (16.) | Wisla Plock (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/25/15 | H | (16.) | Wigry Suwalki (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/15 | A | (16.) | Bytovia Bytow (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/15 | H | (16.) | Pogon Siedlce (17.) | 4:1 | 1 | 71' | 87' | |||||||||
30 | 5/15/15 | A | (16.) | Zaglebie Lubin (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/20/15 | H | (16.) | Chrobry Glogow (13.) | 1:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/23/15 | A | (16.) | Olimpia Grudz. (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/30/15 | H | (16.) | GKS Katowice (7.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/6/15 | A | (17.) | Dolcan Zabki (6.) | 2:1 | 86' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/15 | H | (16.) | Chrobry Glogow (2.) | 0:2 | 26' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/15 | A | (9.) | Zawisza (13.) | 2:3 | CF | 83' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | H | (14.) | Wisla Plock (4.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||
4 | 8/22/15 | A | (16.) | GKS Katowice (8.) | 5:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/15 | H | (16.) | Z. Sosnowiec (7.) | 1:1 | AM | 70' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/29/15 | A | (16.) | Arka Gdynia (10.) | 1:1 | SS | 68' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/5/15 | H | (15.) | Wigry Suwalki (6.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 72' | |||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | H | (13.) | Pogon Siedlce (14.) | 3:2 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/19/15 | A | (15.) | Miedz Legnica (12.) | 4:1 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/27/15 | H | (15.) | GKS Belchatow (6.) | 0:0 | AM | 75' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | A | (14.) | Sandecja (11.) | 1:2 | SS | 1 | 61' | 81' | ||||||||
12 | 10/10/15 | H | (8.) | Olimpia Grudz. (16.) | 1:0 | SS | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
13 | 10/17/15 | A | (7.) | Rozwój Katowice (17.) | 0:1 | CF | 80' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/24/15 | H | (10.) | Bytovia Bytow (13.) | 1:1 | SS | 31' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/31/15 | A | (11.) | Stomil Olsztyn (5.) | 1:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/7/15 | H | (12.) | Chojniczanka (14.) | 1:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/14/15 | A | (11.) | Dolcan Zabki (18.) | 1:1 | CF | 35' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/21/15 | A | (13.) | Chrobry Glogow (5.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/28/15 | H | (15.) | Zawisza (4.) | 0:1 | CF | 88' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/5/16 | A | (15.) | Wisla Plock (1.) | 3:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/12/16 | H | (15.) | GKS Katowice (8.) | 1:2 | 74' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/20/16 | A | (14.) | Z. Sosnowiec (4.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 85' | |||||||||
23 | 3/26/16 | H | (16.) | Arka Gdynia (2.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/2/16 | A | (16.) | Wigry Suwalki (17.) | 2:2 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/9/16 | A | (17.) | Pogon Siedlce (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/16/16 | H | (17.) | Miedz Legnica (11.) | 0:0 | 43' | 75' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/23/16 | A | (17.) | GKS Belchatow (11.) | 0:2 | 83' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/30/16 | H | (17.) | Sandecja (9.) | 2:4 | 81' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/7/16 | A | (17.) | Olimpia Grudz. (15.) | 1:2 | CF | 2 | 59' | 86' | ||||||||
30 | 5/11/16 | H | (15.) | Rozwój Katowice (17.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/14/16 | A | (16.) | Bytovia Bytow (5.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/21/16 | H | (15.) | Stomil Olsztyn (11.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
33 | 5/29/16 | A | (15.) | Chojniczanka (11.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | A | (10.) | Wisla Pulawy (11.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | H | (10.) | Miedz Legnica (5.) | 2:2 | 19' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/16 | A | (10.) | Stal Mielec (11.) | 1:1 | 1 | 27' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | H | (12.) | GKS Tychy (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 56' | 80' | |||||||||
5 | 8/24/16 | A | (11.) | Pogon Siedlce (16.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/16 | H | (13.) | Sandecja (3.) | 1:2 | CF | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/10/16 | A | (16.) | Z. Sosnowiec (1.) | 4:0 | CF | 80' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/14/16 | A | (16.) | Górnik Zabrze (14.) | 4:2 | CF | 60' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/18/16 | H | (16.) | Olimpia Grudz. (15.) | 3:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/16 | A | (16.) | Bytovia Bytow (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/16 | H | (16.) | Wigry Suwalki (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/8/16 | A | (18.) | Chrobry Glogow (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/16 | H | (17.) | Chojniczanka (3.) | 1:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/16 | H | (18.) | GKS Katowice (2.) | 0:2 | 23' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/16 | A | (18.) | Znicz Pruszkow (16.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/9/16 | A | (17.) | Stomil Olsztyn (11.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/13/16 | H | (18.) | Podbeskidzie (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 52' | 86' | 86' | |||||||
18 | 11/19/16 | H | (18.) | Wisla Pulawy (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/25/17 | A | (18.) | Miedz Legnica (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/4/17 | H | (18.) | Stal Mielec (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/11/17 | A | (18.) | GKS Tychy (15.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/18/17 | H | (18.) | Pogon Siedlce (9.) | 2:2 | 1 | 16' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/25/17 | A | (18.) | Sandecja (4.) | 4:1 | CF | 66' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/1/17 | H | (18.) | Górnik Zabrze (9.) | 2:1 | CF | 76' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/8/17 | H | (18.) | Z. Sosnowiec (3.) | 0:4 | CF | 76' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/15/17 | A | (18.) | Olimpia Grudz. (5.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/22/17 | H | (18.) | Bytovia Bytow (16.) | 2:2 | 1 | 19' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/29/17 | A | (18.) | Wigry Suwalki (6.) | 2:0 | CF | 66' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/6/17 | H | (18.) | Chrobry Glogow (12.) | 3:2 | 86' | 20' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/13/17 | A | (18.) | Chojniczanka (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/17/17 | H | (18.) | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/20/17 | A | (18.) | GKS Katowice (7.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/28/17 | H | (18.) | Znicz Pruszkow (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/4/17 | A | (18.) | Podbeskidzie (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 203, Starting eleven: 169, Substituted in: 29, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 1, Injured: 8, Absence: 0 |