Arsenal | 0:1 | Everton |
|
||||||||
FC Augsburg | 2:3 | 1.FC Köln |
|
||||||||
Stade Reims | 1:3 | Marseille |
|
||||||||
Karlsruher SC | 2:2 | Würzb. Kickers |
|
||||||||
E. Braunschweig | 0:2 | Erzgebirge Aue |
|
||||||||
Viktoria Köln | 2:2 | SC Verl |
|
||||||||
Rotor Vg. II | 1:1 | Akron Konoplev | |||||||||
Fluminense | 1:1 | River Plate |
|
||||||||
Atl. Nacional | 2:0 | U. Católica | |||||||||
Junior FC | 1:1 | Indep. Santa Fe | |||||||||
Willem II | 1:0 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||||||
Genclerbirligi | 2:1 | C. Rizespor | |||||||||
UTA Arad | 0:1 | FC Hermannstadt | |||||||||
Gaz Metan | 4:1 | FC Dinamo | |||||||||
FK Mariupol | 0:3 | Rukh Lviv | |||||||||
Vozdovac U19 | 2:0 | IMT Belgrad U19 | |||||||||
Zlatibor | 0:1 | Novi Pazar | |||||||||
Raków | 2:0 | Slask Wroclaw | |||||||||
Podbeskidzie | 1:0 | Lech Poznan |
|
||||||||
Litex Lovech | 0:2 | Pirin | |||||||||
Botev Vratsa | 0:1 | Cherno More | |||||||||
Estudiantes SL | 0:1 | Cipolletti | |||||||||
Barranquilla FC | 3:0 | Tigres FC | |||||||||
Inter Palmira | 3:1 | Atlético Huila | |||||||||
APIA Leichhardt | 2:1 | Wolves FC | |||||||||
Manly United | 0:1 | Sutherland | |||||||||
I. de Barinas | 4:2 | Estudiantes | |||||||||
Trujillanos | 0:4 | Zamora FC | |||||||||
Carabobo FC | 1:1 | Deportivo Lara | |||||||||
Mineros | 1:0 | Atl. Venezuela | |||||||||
Melbourne | 5:4 | Western Sydney | |||||||||
KF Pogradeci | 0:1 | KF Egnatia | |||||||||
FK Tomori Berat | 3:1 | KS Besa | |||||||||
Riteriai | 1:1 | Zalgiris | |||||||||
FK Smorgon | 2:0 | DYuSSh-2 | |||||||||
Slavia | 3:1 | FK Slutsk | |||||||||
Zeljeznicar BL | 0:0 | Leotar Trebinje | |||||||||
Aswan SC | 1:0 | El Gouna | |||||||||
Detroit City | 1:0 | Albion SD | |||||||||
Aberystwyth | 1:1 | Cardiff Met | |||||||||
São Caetano | 1:2 | Ponte Preta | |||||||||
Young Violets | 1:1 | SKU Amstetten | |||||||||
SV Horn | 1:2 | Blau Weiss Linz |
|
||||||||
FAC | 1:0 | A. Lustenau |
|
||||||||
Grazer AK 1902 | 1:1 | Rapid Wien II | |||||||||
SV Kapfenberg | 0:3 | FC Liefering | |||||||||
FC Wacker | 2:0 | A. Klagenfurt |
|
||||||||
Bolívar | 2:1 | Arsenal Sarandí | |||||||||
RB Bragantino | 2:1 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||||
Grêmio | 2:1 | CD La Equidad | |||||||||
Aragua FC | 0:1 | Lanús | |||||||||
Peñarol | 5:1 | Sport Huancayo | |||||||||
River Plate | 0:0 | Corinthians |
|
||||||||
Libertad | 2:0 | Palestino | |||||||||
Queen's Park | 0:1 | Stranraer | |||||||||
Al-Rayyan SC | 0:1 | Al-Wahda | |||||||||
Tractor | 1:0 | Al-Quwa Al-Jaw. | |||||||||
FC Goa | 0:4 | Persepolis | |||||||||
Pakhtakor | 1:1 | Sharjah FC | |||||||||
Al-Nassr | 2:0 | Foolad | |||||||||
Al-Wehdat SC | 0:2 | Al-Sadd SC | |||||||||
AD Perilima | 0:2 | Sousa | |||||||||
Ermis Aradippou | 0:1 | Doxa Katokopias | |||||||||
AD Cantolao | 0:1 | UTC | |||||||||
Dep. Municipal | 2:1 | Dep. Binacional | |||||||||
KDA FC | 3:2 | Kuala Lumpur | |||||||||
Selangor FC | 2:2 | Sabah | |||||||||
Finn Harps | 0:2 | St. Pat's | |||||||||
Shamrock Rovers | 2:1 | Bohemians | |||||||||
Treaty United | 2:1 | Cork City | |||||||||
Galway United | 2:2 | UCD | |||||||||
Athlone Town | 3:0 | Wexford FC | |||||||||
Cabinteely | 1:3 | Shelbourne | |||||||||
Glentoran | 3:2 | Larne FC | |||||||||
Real Zaragoza | 0:0 | Sporting Gijón | |||||||||
Borgo | 1:1 | QRM | |||||||||
US Avranches | 1:0 | Bourg-en-Bresse | |||||||||
FC Annecy | 0:0 | Red Star FC | |||||||||
Rodina Moscow | 2:2 | Murom | |||||||||
Estoril Praia | 1:1 | Casa Pia | |||||||||
FC Buzau | 3:0 | Aerostar | |||||||||
Volyn Lutsk | 2:2 | Alyans | |||||||||
Chornomorets | 2:0 | VPK-Agro | |||||||||
FC Chiasso | 2:1 | Stade-Lausanne |
|
||||||||
FC Schaffhausen | 3:0 | Neuchâtel Xamax | |||||||||
FC Winterthur | 3:3 | FC Aarau | |||||||||
Grasshoppers | 3:1 | FC Thun | |||||||||
Lisen | 1:1 | Viktoria Zizkov | |||||||||
Silkeborg IF | 2:0 | Viborg FF | |||||||||
FC Helsingör | 1:0 | Esbjerg fB | |||||||||
Kolding IF | 1:1 | Vendsyssel FF | |||||||||
HB FC | 1:1 | WH Yangtze | |||||||||
SH Shenhua | 2:1 | BJ Guoan | |||||||||
GKS Belchatow | 0:2 | Sandecja | |||||||||
Widzew Lodz | 0:0 | Gornik Leczna | |||||||||
Kaspiy Aktau | 1:0 | Taraz | |||||||||
Shakhter K. | 0:1 | FC Astana | |||||||||
Atyrau | 1:0 | Kairat Almaty | |||||||||
Tobol Kostanay | 5:0 | FK Turan | |||||||||
Tottenham U21 | 4:1 | Liverpool U21 | |||||||||
West Brom U21 | 0:1 | Stoke U21 | |||||||||
Boro U21 | 4:1 | Aston Villa U21 | |||||||||
West Ham U21 | 0:1 | Man City U21 | |||||||||
Blackburn U21 | 0:2 | Derby U21 | |||||||||
Man Utd U21 | 4:2 | Chelsea U21 | |||||||||
Fulham U18 | 5:1 | Reading U18 | |||||||||
Ness Ziona | 0:2 | H. Nof HaGalil | |||||||||
H. Ramat Gan | 6:0 | Hapoel Ikhsal | |||||||||
M. Ahi Nazareth | 2:0 | H. Umm al-Fahm | |||||||||
SC Kfar Qasem | 0:0 | H. Petah Tikva | |||||||||
Vasas FC | 3:0 | Pécsi MFC | |||||||||
Stal Rzeszow | 3:3 | KKS Kalisz | |||||||||
Chojniczanka | 1:1 | Wigry Suwalki | |||||||||
1.FC Köln II | 0:2 | Alem. Aachen |
|
||||||||
Jammerbugt FC | 1:0 | VSK Aarhus | |||||||||
FC Roskilde | 0:1 | Hellerup IK | |||||||||
Alianza FC | 1:3 | Potros del Este | |||||||||
Santos FC | 2:2 | Herediano | |||||||||
Omid Genaveh | 0:1 | Bandar Abbas | |||||||||
Slovan U21 | 0:1 | STK Samorin | |||||||||
St. Pölten U18 | 4:1 | Burgenland U18 | |||||||||
St. Pölten U16 | 2:1 | Burgenland U16 | |||||||||
Shabab Al-Sahel | 0:1 | Safa Beirut SC | |||||||||
Akhaa Al-Ahly | 0:2 | Al-Ahed | |||||||||
Southern | 1:2 | Lee Man | |||||||||
Neftchi | 2:2 | Dordoi Bishkek | |||||||||
Lions Gibraltar | 0:2 | Europa FC | |||||||||
Shirak Gyumri | 1:2 | FC Van | |||||||||
Hudiksvalls FF | 1:0 | Gefle | |||||||||
FC Hoyvík II | 7:3 | Undrid FF III | |||||||||
Sagrada | 1:0 | Petro Luanda | |||||||||
Ascoli U19 | 0:1 | SPAL U19 | |||||||||
Floresti | 2:1 | Codru | |||||||||
Dinamo-Auto | 0:0 | Petrocub | |||||||||
Zimbru Chisinau | 6:0 | CSF Speranta | |||||||||
Gol Gohar | 1:0 | Sanat Naft | |||||||||
Tapatío | 1:0 | Tlaxcala | |||||||||
Puebla FC U20 | 3:2 | UNAM Pumas U20 | |||||||||
Mazatlán U20 | 1:3 | Club León U20 | |||||||||
Maritzburg Utd. | 1:1 | Baroka FC | |||||||||