Everton | 2:2 | Tottenham |
|
||||||||
RB Leipzig | 0:0 | TSG Hoffenheim |
|
||||||||
LOSC Lille | 1:1 | Montpellier | |||||||||
Blackburn | 2:1 | Derby | |||||||||
Reading | 1:1 | Cardiff | |||||||||
Columbus | 1:0 | Real Estelí FC | |||||||||
Monterrey | 3:1 | Atl. Pantoja | |||||||||
4 de Julho | 0:0 on pens | Cuiabá-MT |
|
||||||||
Avaí FC | 2:0 | FC Cascavel | |||||||||
Joinville-SC | 0:2 | Atlético-GO |
|
||||||||
Darmstadt 98 | 2:2 | Greuther Fürth |
|
||||||||
E. Braunschweig | 0:0 | SC Paderborn |
|
||||||||
FC Bayern II | 0:1 | Hansa Rostock |
|
||||||||
Junior FC | 3:0 | Bolívar | |||||||||
Genclerbirligi | 2:3 | Sivasspor |
|
||||||||
Konyaspor | 0:0 | Kayserispor |
|
||||||||
Besiktas | 2:2 | Ankaragücü |
|
||||||||
Antalyaspor | 2:3 | C. Rizespor | |||||||||
UTA Arad | 1:0 | FCV Farul | |||||||||
Astra Giurgiu | 0:0 | FC Dinamo | |||||||||
PFK Lviv | 3:1 | FK Oleksandriya | |||||||||
Club NXT | 0:4 | Union SG | |||||||||
Bohemians 1905 | 1:1 | Banik Ostrava | |||||||||
Vejle BK | 1:1 | Aalborg BK | |||||||||
Backa | 1:2 | Vojvodina | |||||||||
Macva | 1:2 | Partizan | |||||||||
NK Varazdin | 1:1 | HNK Sibenik | |||||||||
HNK Gorica | 0:1 | Slaven Belupo | |||||||||
Hajduk Split | 0:1 | NK Osijek | |||||||||
Podbeskidzie | 0:2 | Pogon Szczecin | |||||||||
Górnik Zabrze | 1:1 | Slask Wroclaw | |||||||||
Etar | 0:0 | Botev Vratsa | |||||||||
CSKA 1948 | 0:0 | Cherno More | |||||||||
NK Aluminij | 0:0 | NK Maribor | |||||||||
NS Mura | 0:0 | NK Celje | |||||||||
Budafoki MTE | 1:2 | Diósgyőr | |||||||||
CA Alvarado | 1:0 | CA Temperley | |||||||||
CA Talleres | 3:0 | CA Unión | |||||||||
Aldosivi | 0:1 | Rosario Central |
|
||||||||
Tigres FC | 1:1 | Barranquilla FC | |||||||||
Deportivo Pasto | 1:1 | A. Bucaramanga | |||||||||
H. C. Sapporo | 1:3 | Yokohama F. M. | |||||||||
Al-Qadsiah | 0:1 | Al-Raed | |||||||||
Al-Ittihad | 0:0 | Al-Batin | |||||||||
Celaya | 0:0 | Tapatío | |||||||||
Morelia | 2:2 | Tepatitlán | |||||||||
Knights | 2:1 | Altona Magic | |||||||||
Melbour. Sharks | 1:1 | Avondale FC | |||||||||
Bentleigh | 1:0 | Oakleigh Cannon | |||||||||
Dandenong City | 1:1 | Green Gully SC | |||||||||
Monagas SC | 2:0 | Mineros | |||||||||
Atl. Venezuela | 3:2 | Metropolitanos | |||||||||
Western Sydney | 1:2 | Brisbane Roar | |||||||||
Dziugas | 1:4 | Riteriai | |||||||||
Zalgiris | 1:2 | Suduva | |||||||||
DFK Dainava | 0:1 | Kauno Zalgiris | |||||||||
DYuSSh-2 | 1:5 | Isloch | |||||||||
Vitebsk | 0:0 | FK Slutsk | |||||||||
Wydad AC | 1:1 | Mouloudia | |||||||||
JSM Skikda | 1:0 | MC Algiers | |||||||||
NC Magra | 0:0 | CR Belouizdad | |||||||||
El Gouna | postponed | Enppi SC | |||||||||
CABB Arreridj | 2:3 on pens | MC Oran | |||||||||
WIT Georgia | 2:1 | Merani Martvili | |||||||||
Chikhura | 0:2 | FC Gareji | |||||||||
Changwon FC | 1:0 | Gangneung Cit. | |||||||||
FC Locomotive | 1:3 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |||||||||
Detroit City | 2:0 | Stumptown | |||||||||
Bobcats | 1:2 | Albion SD | |||||||||
Aberystwyth | 0:1 | Flint Town | |||||||||
Inter Limeira | 0:2 | RB Bragantino |
|
||||||||
Flamengo | 1:3 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||||
A. Lustenau | 1:1 | SV Kapfenberg | |||||||||
SV Lafnitz | 8:0 | FC Dornbirn | |||||||||
St. Mirren | 2:1 | Inverness CT | |||||||||
Motherwell FC | 6:4 on pens | Morton | |||||||||
Forfar Athletic | 0:1 | Dundee United | |||||||||
Tuna Luso | 0:0 | Itupiranga | |||||||||
Gavião Kyikat. | 2:2 | Castanhal | |||||||||
Independente-PA | 2:0 | Carajás | |||||||||
Globo | 5:0 | Sociedade Unida | |||||||||
Potiguar-RN | 2:1 | Força e Luz | |||||||||
União | 2:1 | Três Lagoas | |||||||||
EN Paralimniou | 0:0 | Doxa Katokopias | |||||||||
JK Tammeka | 1:1 | JK Viljandi | |||||||||
TJK Legion | 1:0 | Kuressaare | |||||||||
Lower Hutt City | 1:2 | Olympic | |||||||||
UTC | 3:1 | FBC Melgar | |||||||||
Pahang | 0:2 | Johor DT | |||||||||
Terengganu FC | 1:0 | Kuala Lumpur | |||||||||
Waterford FC | 0:1 | Bohemians | |||||||||
Derry City | 1:1 | Drogheda United | |||||||||
Bray Wanderers | 1:2 | Athlone Town | |||||||||
Galway United | 1:1 | Treaty United | |||||||||
Cork City | 1:3 | Shelbourne | |||||||||
UCD | 4:1 | Cabinteely | |||||||||
Wexford FC | 1:2 | Cobh Ramblers | |||||||||
Tampines Rovers | 3:2 | Geylang | |||||||||
Peterborough | 3:1 | Northampton | |||||||||
Crawley Town | 1:0 | Cheltenham | |||||||||
Coleraine | 1:1 | Glentoran | |||||||||
Carrick Rangers | 1:1 | Dungannon | |||||||||
Crusaders | 6:1 | Glenavon | |||||||||
Larne FC | 5:0 | Warrenpoint | |||||||||
SPAL | 1:2 | Ascoli | |||||||||
Melipilla | 0:1 | Palestino | |||||||||
CF Fuenlabrada | 2:2 | CE Sabadell | |||||||||
Girona | 3:0 | Real Zaragoza | |||||||||
Le Mans FC | 1:1 | US Avranches | |||||||||
Bourg-en-Bresse | 0:2 | US Orléans | |||||||||
KS 2 Samara | 1:2 | Chelyabinsk | |||||||||
Orenburg-2 | 2:2 | Lada Togliatti | |||||||||
Nosta | 2:1 | Lada Dimitrovgrad | |||||||||
KamAZ | 3:0 | Tyumen | |||||||||
SKA Rostov | 4:0 | Mashuk-KMV | |||||||||
Boavista | 2:0 | Paços Ferreira | |||||||||
Farense | 0:1 | Sporting CP |
|
||||||||
Vilafranquense | 0:2 | Leixões | |||||||||
Agrobiznes | 1:1 | Girnyk-Sport | |||||||||
Kremin | 1:1 | Chornomorets | |||||||||
VPK-Agro | 1:1 | Prykarpattya | |||||||||
Nyva Ternopil | 0:1 | Veres Rivne | |||||||||
MFK Mykolaiv | 5:3 | Obolon | |||||||||
Polissya | 1:2 | Alyans | |||||||||
FC Aarau | 3:1 | FC Chiasso | |||||||||
FC Thun | 0:0 | Neuchâtel Xamax | |||||||||
FC Winterthur | 1:1 | Stade-Lausanne |
|
||||||||
Viborg FF | 4:0 | Esbjerg fB | |||||||||
Skive IK | 2:1 | Kolding IF | |||||||||
NK Dubrava ZG | 2:1 | Hajduk Split II | |||||||||
ROW Rybnik | 1:3 | M. Legnica II | |||||||||
LKS Lodz | 1:2 | Arka Gdynia | |||||||||
FC Olympic | 2:1 | FC Yangier | |||||||||
Navbahor | 0:0 | FK Turon | |||||||||
Loko Tashkent | 2:1 | Bunyodkor | |||||||||
Norwich U21 | 2:3 | Sunderland U21 | |||||||||
Reading U21 | 0:2 | Burnley U21 | |||||||||
Boro U21 | 1:0 | Fulham U21 | |||||||||
Brighton U21 | 3:1 | Derby U21 | |||||||||
Man City U21 | 3:0 | Man Utd U21 | |||||||||
Aston Villa U21 | 1:2 | Leeds U21 | |||||||||
Ramat haSharon | 0:1 | H. Ramat Gan | |||||||||
H. Umm al-Fahm | 1:1 | H. Kfar Shalem | |||||||||
H. Petah Tikva | 1:0 | Hapoel Raanana | |||||||||
Hapoel Afula | 5:0 | M. Ahi Nazareth | |||||||||
Hellerup IK | 4:1 | Avarta | |||||||||
Potros del Este | 0:0 | Universitario | |||||||||
Happy Valley | 1:3 | Kitchee | |||||||||
Viettel FC | 2:1 | Quang Ninh FC | |||||||||
Alay Osh | 1:2 | Alga Bishkek | |||||||||
Fayzkand Vose | 3:1 | Kuktosh | |||||||||
FC Besa | 1:2 | KF Drenica | |||||||||
FK Sabail | 1:1 | Qarabag FK | |||||||||
Sumgayit | 2:0 | FK Qabala | |||||||||
Bruno's Magpies | 4:0 | Manchester 62 | |||||||||
FC Trollhättan | 1:0 | Ljungskile SK | |||||||||
Great Olympics | 0:0 | Asante Kotoko | |||||||||
Roma U18 | 2:0 | Sassuolo U18 | |||||||||
PERSIB | 2:1 | PSS Sleman |
|
||||||||
CSF Speranta | 0:10 | FC Sheriff | |||||||||
Dacia Buiucani | 1:1 | Zimbru Chisinau | |||||||||
Petrocub | 1:1 | Milsami | |||||||||
Club Necaxa U20 | 4:1 | Querétaro U20 | |||||||||
Mazatlán U20 | 2:2 | Atlas U20 | |||||||||
West Ham U18 | 1:3 | Arsenal U18 | |||||||||
Leicester U18 | 1:5 | Liverpool U18 | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Jonathas Athletic | 2:0 | |
David Braga Athletic | 1:0 | |
Enzo Hoyos CD Iquique | 0:1 | |
Edgar Lastre Comerciantes | 1:2 | |
A. Ugarriza Dep. Garcilaso | 1:1 |