AS Roma | 2:2 | Inter |
|
||||||||
Parma | 0:2 | Lazio |
|
||||||||
Udinese Calcio | 1:2 | SSC Napoli |
|
||||||||
Hellas Verona | 2:1 | Crotone | |||||||||
Fiorentina | 1:0 | Cagliari Calcio | |||||||||
Juventus | 3:1 | Sassuolo | |||||||||
Levante | 2:1 | SD Eibar | |||||||||
Cádiz CF | 3:1 | Alavés | |||||||||
Real Valladolid | 0:1 | Valencia |
|
||||||||
FC Augsburg | 1:4 | VfB Stuttgart |
|
||||||||
Arm. Bielefeld | 1:0 | Hertha BSC |
|
||||||||
Fortaleza | 0:0 | Grêmio |
|
||||||||
Flamengo | 0:2 | Ceará SC |
|
||||||||
São Paulo | 0:1 | Santos |
|
||||||||
Internacional | 1:0 | Goiás |
|
||||||||
Atlético-GO | 1:1 | EC Bahia |
|
||||||||
Vasco da Gama | 3:0 | Botafogo |
|
||||||||
Botafogo-SP | 3:0 | Chapecoense |
|
||||||||
Paysandu | 0:1 | Remo | |||||||||
Altos | 5:1 | Marcílio Dias | |||||||||
Novorizontino | 3:0 | Fast | |||||||||
América-RN | 1:1 | Floresta-CE | |||||||||
SC Paderborn | 2:1 | Erzgebirge Aue |
|
||||||||
Darmstadt 98 | 1:2 | Hannover 96 |
|
||||||||
J. Regensburg | 0:2 | VfL Bochum |
|
||||||||
FC Ingolstadt | 2:1 | MSV Duisburg |
|
||||||||
FSV Zwickau | 2:1 | VfB Lübeck |
|
||||||||
FCV Farul | 2:1 | FC Hermannstadt | |||||||||
Karagümrük | 2:1 | Konyaspor | |||||||||
Ankaragücü | 1:2 | Basaksehir |
|
||||||||
C. Rizespor | 1:1 | Denizlispor | |||||||||
Hatayspor | 2:2 | Besiktas |
|
||||||||
Sparta R. | 0:2 | Feyenoord |
|
||||||||
Heerenveen | 1:3 | Fortuna Sittard | |||||||||
VVV-Venlo | 2:1 | Willem II | |||||||||
Ajax | 2:2 | PSV Eindhoven |
|
||||||||
Aberdeen FC | 1:2 | Rangers | |||||||||
Livingston FC | 3:1 | Ross County | |||||||||
PAOK Salonika | 3:1 | Volos NPS | |||||||||
Apollon Smyrnis | 0:1 | Asteras Tripoli | |||||||||
Atromitos | 0:0 | OFI Crete FC | |||||||||
Panathinaikos | 2:0 | AE Larisa | |||||||||
KV Mechelen | 3:0 | Royal Antwerp |
|
||||||||
Beerschot V.A. | 1:1 | KAA Gent |
|
||||||||
OH Leuven | 1:0 | RSC Anderlecht |
|
||||||||
Sint-Truiden | 1:2 | Club Brugge |
|
||||||||
Athletico U20 | 3:1 | Flamengo U20 | |||||||||
River Plate | 0:2 | Independiente |
|
||||||||
Argentinos Jrs. | 2:2 | Boca Juniors |
|
||||||||
Arsenal Sarandí | 1:0 | Huracán | |||||||||
Atlas | 0:2 | Monterrey |
|
||||||||
Tigres UANL | 2:0 | León | |||||||||
América | 2:1 | San Luis | |||||||||
Toluca | 3:1 | Querétaro FC | |||||||||
Esperance | 2:0 | AS Rejiche | |||||||||
US Ben Guerdane | 1:0 | CS Sfaxien | |||||||||
US Monastir | 1:0 | JS Kairouan | |||||||||
Airdrieonians | 0:1 | Edinburgh City | |||||||||
Hamilton W. | 1:1 | Team Wellington | |||||||||
Eastern Suburbs | 1:2 | Hawke’s Bay | |||||||||
Waitakere Utd. | 0:3 | Auckland City | |||||||||
Renate | 2:0 | Pro Sesto | |||||||||
Giana Erminio | 2:0 | Pergolettese | |||||||||
Lecco | 2:2 | Lucchese | |||||||||
Livorno | 0:2 | Pro Patria | |||||||||
Novara | 1:1 | Olbia | |||||||||
Piacenza | 1:1 | Pro Vercelli | |||||||||
Pontedera | 1:2 | UC AlbinoLeffe | |||||||||
Grosseto | 0:2 | Pistoiese | |||||||||
AS Gubbio | 2:1 | Imolese | |||||||||
Matelica | 1:3 | Perugia | |||||||||
Triestina | 0:1 | AJ Fano | |||||||||
Vis Pesaro | 1:4 | Mantova | |||||||||
Legnago | 0:1 | Modena | |||||||||
Ravenna | 1:1 | Arezzo | |||||||||
Casertana | 3:2 | Catania | |||||||||
Bari | 1:1 | Turris | |||||||||
Potenza | 1:0 | Paganese | |||||||||
Vibonese | 1:1 | Bisceglie | |||||||||
Ternana | 2:1 | Monopoli | |||||||||
24 Erzincanspor | 0:0 | Kocaelispor | |||||||||
Afyonspor | 2:2 | Ankara Demir | |||||||||
Sancaktepe FK | 0:6 | Corum FK | |||||||||
Kirklarelispor | 3:2 | Bayburt ÖI | |||||||||
Pazarspor | 1:1 | Pendikspor | |||||||||
Tarsus IY | 2:0 | GMG Kastamonu | |||||||||
U. Católica | 1:1 | Curicó Unido | |||||||||
Colo-Colo | 1:0 | CD Everton | |||||||||
RCD Mallorca | 0:1 | UD Las Palmas | |||||||||
CD Tenerife | 3:0 | FC Cartagena | |||||||||
Espanyol | 2:0 | Castellón | |||||||||
Go Ahead Eagles | 1:0 | TOP Oss | |||||||||
Boavista U23 | 3:1 | Rio Ave U23 | |||||||||
Penafiel | 1:2 | Varzim | |||||||||
SC Covilhã | 1:1 | Benfica B | |||||||||
Oliveirense | 1:0 | Feirense | |||||||||
Casa Pia | 1:1 | Arouca | |||||||||
Vizela | 2:1 | Cova Piedade | |||||||||
Farense | 3:1 | Gil Vicente | |||||||||
B SAD | 0:2 | Paços Ferreira | |||||||||
Portugalete | 0:1 | Arenas Club | |||||||||
CD Izarra | 3:0 | CD Ebro | |||||||||
Racing | 0:1 | SD Amorebieta | |||||||||
Bilbao Athletic | 0:0 | Real Unión | |||||||||
UD Ibiza | 2:0 | Villarreal CF B | |||||||||
Hércules CF | 3:1 | CF La Nucía | |||||||||
Atzeneta UE | 1:1 | Penya Deportiva | |||||||||
AE Prat | 0:1 | UE Costa Brava | |||||||||
Gimnàstic | 2:2 | UE Cornellà | |||||||||
Valencia B | 1:2 | CD Alcoyano | |||||||||
Barça Atlètic | 4:0 | CF Badalona | |||||||||
Celta Fortuna | 1:0 | Coruxo FC | |||||||||
Burgos CF | 4:0 | Oviedo Vetusta | |||||||||
UP Langreo | 0:0 | CD Lealtad | |||||||||
Zamora CF | 1:0 | Dep. La Coruña | |||||||||
Racing Ferrol | 0:1 | Unionistas CF | |||||||||
CF Talavera | 1:0 | Villanovense | |||||||||
CD Badajoz | 2:0 | UD Melilla | |||||||||
Extremadura | 2:0 | Socuéllamos | |||||||||
CD Don Benito | 3:1 | Villarrubia CF | |||||||||
CD Olimpia | 0:0 | FC Motagua | |||||||||
Kirikkalegücü | 0:2 | Bayrampasa | |||||||||
Kozan Spor FK | 3:1 | Muglaspor | |||||||||
Bergama FK | 0:0 | Bursa Yildirim | |||||||||
Karmiotissa | 1:1 | Doxa Katokopias | |||||||||
AEK Larnaca | 1:2 | EN Paralimniou | |||||||||
Caála | 2:2 | GD Interclube | |||||||||
Cuando Cubango | 2:2 | Desp. Huíla | |||||||||
Ferrovia Huambo | 0:3 | Sagrada | |||||||||
Great Olympics | 1:2 | Ashanti Gold | |||||||||
Bechem United | 1:1 | King Faisal | |||||||||
Berekum Chelsea | 1:0 | Inter Allies | |||||||||
Eleven Wonders | 3:1 | Karela United | |||||||||
Dreams FC | 2:0 | Ebusua Dwarfs | |||||||||
Elmina Sharks | 1:1 | Hearts of Oak | |||||||||
De Treffers | postponed | TEC | |||||||||
Ambrosiana | 2:1 | Virtus Bolzano | |||||||||
Arzignano | 2:2 | Chions | |||||||||
Belluno | 1:0 | Caldiero | |||||||||
Este | 0:2 | Adriese 1906 | |||||||||
Union S.Giorgio | 0:0 | Mestre | |||||||||
Aprilia | 0:1 | Rieti | |||||||||
Roma City | 0:0 | Albalonga | |||||||||
Castelfidardo | 1:0 | Porto S'Elpidio | |||||||||
Castelnuovo | 1:3 | Vastogirardi | |||||||||
Matese | 3:0 | Tolentino | |||||||||
Savoia | 1:0 | Latte Dolce | |||||||||
Nola | 1:3 | Nuova Florida | |||||||||
Lanusei | 2:0 | Giugliano | |||||||||
Latina Calcio | 3:0 | Afragolese | |||||||||
Monterosi | 2:1 | Arzachena | |||||||||
Nocerina | 3:1 | Cassino | |||||||||
Torres | 2:1 | Gladiator | |||||||||
Brindisi | 1:1 | Bitonto | |||||||||
Casarano | 5:3 | Cerignola | |||||||||
Fasano | 0:0 | Molfetta | |||||||||
Gravina | 0:0 | Francavilla | |||||||||
Nardò | 2:1 | Team Altamura | |||||||||
Puteolana | 2:2 | Picerno | |||||||||
R. Aversa | 1:1 | Lavello | |||||||||
Sorrento | 0:3 | Portici | |||||||||
FC Messina | 0:1 | Rotonda | |||||||||
Gelbison | 1:1 | Licata | |||||||||
Paternò | 1:1 | Biancavilla | |||||||||
S.Maria Cilento | 1:1 | ACR Messina | |||||||||
Roccella | 0:2 | Cittanovese | |||||||||
San Luca | 2:1 | Città S.Agata | |||||||||
Troina | 2:0 | Rende | |||||||||
Floriana | 0:0 | Zejtun C. | |||||||||
Santa Lucia FC | 0:0 | Birkirkara FC | |||||||||
Hamrun Spart. | 3:1 | Mosta FC | |||||||||
San Gwann FC | 3:0 | Fgura Utd | |||||||||
Marsa FC | 4:1 | Qrendi FC | |||||||||
Sepahan | postponed | Foolad | |||||||||
Aluminium Arak | postponed | Zob Ahan | |||||||||
Mes Rafsanjan | 1:0 | Machine Sazi | |||||||||
FC Nassaji M. | 0:1 | Sanat Naft | |||||||||
Toluca U20 | 1:2 | Querétaro U20 | |||||||||
Royal AM | 1:1 | AmaZulu FC | |||||||||
Orlando Pirates | 1:1 | Moroka Swallows | |||||||||
Real Kashmir | 1:1 | TRAU FC | |||||||||
Indian Arrows | 2:5 | Ch. Brothers | |||||||||
Saif SC | 0:1 | Bashund. Kings | |||||||||
Chennaiyin FC | 0:0 | Odisha FC | |||||||||
Jamshedpur FC | 2:3 | Kerala Blasters | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
C. Waterman Alianza Lima | 3:0 | |
Endrick Palmeiras | 1:0 | |
J. Charcopa LDU Quito | 5:0 | |
Ezequiel Piovi LDU Quito | 4:0 | |
Alex Arce LDU Quito | 3:0 |