Ligue Professionnelle 1
Algeria
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CR Belouizdad
Record-holding champions:
JS Kabylie 14 time(s)
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 429
- Foreigners: 26 Players 6.1%
- ø-Market value: €241k
- ø-Age: 27.2
Complete Ligue Professionnelle 1 schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/27/202:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) CS Constantine | 0:0 | WA Tlemcen (12.) | ||||
(7.) NA Hussein Dey | 1:1 | MC Oran (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) RC Rélizane | 1:1 | Paradou AC (18.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) JS Kabylie | 0:0 | CABB Arreridj (8.) | ||||
Sat 11/28/202:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) NC Magra | 3:2 | ASO Chlef (13.) | ||||
(16.) O Médéa | 0:1 | JS Saoura (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) US Biskra | 1:0 | JSM Skikda (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) USM Alger | 0:2 | ES Sétif (5.) | ||||
Tue 12/8/203:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) USM Bel Abbès | 1:2 | MC Algiers (2.) | ||||
Tue 12/15/203:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) AS Aïn M'lila | 0:0 | CR Belouizdad (9.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/4/202:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) CABB Arreridj | 1:1 | USM Bel Abbès (14.) | ||||
(13.) AS Aïn M'lila | 2:1 | NC Magra (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Paradou AC | 2:2 | CS Constantine (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) MC Oran | 0:0 | JS Kabylie (12.) | ||||
Sat 12/5/202:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) US Biskra | 0:0 | NA Hussein Dey (11.) | ||||
(3.) JS Saoura | 2:2 | USM Alger (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) ES Sétif | 1:1 | RC Rélizane (20.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) ASO Chlef | 1:0 | WA Tlemcen (15.) | ||||
Tue 12/15/203:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) MC Algiers | 3:0 | O Médéa (18.) | ||||
Thu 12/31/202:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) CR Belouizdad | 3:2 | JSM Skikda (17.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/11/202:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) JSM Skikda | 1:0 | CABB Arreridj (13.) | ||||
(20.) RC Rélizane | 0:0 | JS Saoura (4.) | ||||
(18.) O Médéa | 1:1 | MC Oran (9.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) NA Hussein Dey | 1:1 | AS Aïn M'lila (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Paradou AC | 1:1 | MC Algiers (2.) | ||||
(16.) JS Kabylie | 0:3 | CR Belouizdad (1.) | ||||
Sat 12/12/202:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NC Magra | 0:0 | US Biskra (5.) | ||||
(17.) USM Bel Abbès | 0:2 | ES Sétif (3.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) CS Constantine | 0:0 | ASO Chlef (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) WA Tlemcen | 0:0 | USM Alger (15.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 12/17/203:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) ES Sétif | 2:0 | NC Magra (9.) | ||||
Fri 12/18/203:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) ASO Chlef | 0:2 | JS Kabylie (8.) | ||||
(16.) CABB Arreridj | 0:1 | RC Rélizane (15.) | ||||
(5.) MC Oran | 2:1 | WA Tlemcen (17.) | ||||
Sat 12/19/202:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) AS Aïn M'lila | 3:0 | JSM Skikda (14.) | ||||
(4.) JS Saoura | 2:0 | USM Bel Abbès (20.) | ||||
(18.) USM Alger | 1:3 | O Médéa (10.) | ||||
(1.) CR Belouizdad | 2:0 | NA Hussein Dey (13.) | ||||
(6.) US Biskra | 1:1 | Paradou AC (19.) | ||||
Fri 1/1/213:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) MC Algiers | 1:0 | CS Constantine (12.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 12/23/202:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Paradou AC | 3:2 | CABB Arreridj (18.) | ||||
(9.) CS Constantine | 2:1 | USM Alger (19.) | ||||
(16.) JSM Skikda | 1:4 | ASO Chlef (6.) | ||||
(13.) NC Magra | 0:2 | JS Saoura (4.) | ||||
(17.) RC Rélizane | 0:1 | MC Algiers (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) WA Tlemcen | 0:0 | US Biskra (8.) | ||||
(20.) USM Bel Abbès | 1:1 | MC Oran (7.) | ||||
Thu 12/31/203:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) JS Kabylie | 1:0 | AS Aïn M'lila (10.) | ||||
Fri 1/1/212:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) NA Hussein Dey | 0:1 | ES Sétif (2.) | ||||
Wed 2/3/212:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) O Médéa | 0:0 | CR Belouizdad (3.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/27/202:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) US Biskra | 1:1 | JS Kabylie (7.) | ||||
(15.) NC Magra | 1:3 | O Médéa (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) WA Tlemcen | 0:0 | JSM Skikda (16.) | ||||
(6.) MC Oran | 1:0 | RC Rélizane (18.) | ||||
(12.) USM Alger | 3:0 | NA Hussein Dey (17.) | ||||
(5.) ASO Chlef | 4:1 | USM Bel Abbès (20.) | ||||
(8.) AS Aïn M'lila | 1:0 | CABB Arreridj (19.) | ||||
(1.) ES Sétif | 1:0 | Paradou AC (13.) | ||||
Wed 2/3/212:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) JS Saoura | 1:0 | MC Algiers (3.) | ||||
Mon 3/8/213:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) CR Belouizdad | 1:1 | CS Constantine (11.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/8/212:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) CS Constantine | 0:1 | AS Aïn M'lila (5.) | ||||
(14.) NA Hussein Dey | 1:0 | ASO Chlef (8.) | ||||
(13.) JSM Skikda | 1:0 | JS Saoura (3.) | ||||
Sat 1/9/212:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) O Médéa | 2:1 | WA Tlemcen (18.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) CABB Arreridj | 1:5 | ES Sétif (1.) | ||||
(15.) RC Rélizane | 2:0 | US Biskra (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) USM Bel Abbès | 1:0 | NC Magra (19.) | ||||
Mon 1/11/212:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Paradou AC | 1:1 | CR Belouizdad (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) JS Kabylie | 1:2 | USM Alger (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) MC Algiers | 1:1 | MC Oran (6.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 1/14/214:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) JSM Skikda | 0:0 | CS Constantine (11.) | ||||
Fri 1/15/212:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) US Biskra | 0:1 | USM Bel Abbès (13.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) JS Saoura | 2:1 | NA Hussein Dey (16.) | ||||
(9.) AS Aïn M'lila | 1:3 | O Médéa (5.) | ||||
(6.) ASO Chlef | 2:0 | CABB Arreridj (20.) | ||||
Sat 1/16/212:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) NC Magra | 0:0 | Paradou AC (15.) | ||||
(19.) WA Tlemcen | 0:2 | JS Kabylie (8.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) CR Belouizdad | 1:1 | MC Oran (7.) | ||||
(1.) ES Sétif | 0:1 | MC Algiers (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) USM Alger | 3:1 | RC Rélizane (17.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/22/212:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) O Médéa | 1:0 | US Biskra (13.) | ||||
(19.) RC Rélizane | 0:1 | CR Belouizdad (3.) | ||||
(17.) NA Hussein Dey | 1:1 | NC Magra (18.) | ||||
(7.) JS Kabylie | 2:1 | JS Saoura (4.) | ||||
(11.) Paradou AC | 3:0 | JSM Skikda (15.) | ||||
(12.) CS Constantine | 0:1 | ES Sétif (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) MC Oran | 1:0 | ASO Chlef (9.) | ||||
(20.) CABB Arreridj | 0:1 | USM Alger (8.) | ||||
(14.) USM Bel Abbès | 2:3 | WA Tlemcen (16.) | ||||
(2.) MC Algiers | 3:3 | AS Aïn M'lila (10.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 1/26/212:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) JSM Skikda | 0:1 | NA Hussein Dey (12.) | ||||
(15.) NC Magra | 1:0 | JS Kabylie (8.) | ||||
(10.) AS Aïn M'lila | 0:0 | RC Rélizane (19.) | ||||
(2.) CR Belouizdad | 3:1 | USM Bel Abbès (17.) | ||||
(14.) US Biskra | 1:1 | CABB Arreridj (20.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) ES Sétif | 0:0 | O Médéa (5.) | ||||
(7.) ASO Chlef | 2:1 | Paradou AC (13.) | ||||
(6.) USM Alger | 2:0 | MC Oran (9.) | ||||
(3.) JS Saoura | 1:0 | CS Constantine (16.) | ||||
(11.) WA Tlemcen | 1:0 | MC Algiers (4.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/30/212:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) O Médéa | 2:1 | ASO Chlef (9.) | ||||
(12.) CS Constantine | 2:0 | NC Magra (16.) | ||||
(14.) Paradou AC | 0:0 | AS Aïn M'lila (10.) | ||||
(19.) RC Rélizane | 0:0 | WA Tlemcen (13.) | ||||
(2.) CR Belouizdad | 1:1 | ES Sétif (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) MC Algiers | 1:1 | US Biskra (15.) | ||||
(7.) MC Oran | 2:1 | JS Saoura (4.) | ||||
(8.) JS Kabylie | 1:0 | JSM Skikda (18.) | ||||
(20.) CABB Arreridj | 1:2 | NA Hussein Dey (11.) | ||||
(17.) USM Bel Abbès | 1:1 | USM Alger (6.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/6/212:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) ES Sétif | 4:1 | MC Oran (8.) | ||||
(13.) NA Hussein Dey | 0:2 | JS Kabylie (5.) | ||||
(9.) AS Aïn M'lila | 1:0 | USM Bel Abbès (18.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) NC Magra | 0:1 | RC Rélizane (15.) | ||||
(14.) WA Tlemcen | 1:4 | Paradou AC (12.) | ||||
(16.) US Biskra | 0:1 | CS Constantine (11.) | ||||
Sun 2/7/212:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) JSM Skikda | 0:1 | O Médéa (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) JS Saoura | 2:0 | CABB Arreridj (20.) | ||||
Wed 3/24/213:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) ASO Chlef | 1:3 | CR Belouizdad (2.) | ||||
Fri 3/26/218:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) USM Alger | 2:2 | MC Algiers (6.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/12/212:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) USM Alger | 0:1 | AS Aïn M'lila (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) USM Bel Abbès | 0:0 | Paradou AC (12.) | ||||
(6.) MC Oran | 6:0 | US Biskra (18.) | ||||
Sat 2/13/212:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) RC Rélizane | 2:1 | JSM Skikda (19.) | ||||
(20.) CABB Arreridj | 2:2 | NC Magra (16.) | ||||
(1.) O Médéa | 2:1 | NA Hussein Dey (14.) | ||||
Fri 3/26/213:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) JS Kabylie | 0:1 | CS Constantine (10.) | ||||
(3.) JS Saoura | 1:0 | ES Sétif (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/28/214:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) CR Belouizdad | 1:1 | WA Tlemcen (15.) | ||||
Tue 3/30/214:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) MC Algiers | 2:0 | ASO Chlef (11.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/19/212:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) US Biskra | 1:0 | USM Alger (9.) | ||||
(14.) NA Hussein Dey | 1:1 | USM Bel Abbès (18.) | ||||
(11.) CS Constantine | 1:3 | MC Oran (5.) | ||||
Sat 2/20/212:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Paradou AC | 2:1 | O Médéa (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) WA Tlemcen | 3:1 | CABB Arreridj (20.) | ||||
(12.) ASO Chlef | 0:6 | JS Saoura (2.) | ||||
Tue 3/30/214:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) ES Sétif | 4:0 | AS Aïn M'lila (8.) | ||||
(6.) JS Kabylie | 1:0 | RC Rélizane (15.) | ||||
Fri 4/16/215:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) JSM Skikda | 1:0 | MC Algiers (7.) | ||||
(17.) NC Magra | 0:0 | CR Belouizdad (4.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/26/213:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) O Médéa | 0:0 | CS Constantine (11.) | ||||
(2.) JS Saoura | 4:0 | US Biskra (17.) | ||||
(13.) NA Hussein Dey | 3:0 | RC Rélizane (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) USM Alger | 3:0 | NC Magra (18.) | ||||
(15.) USM Bel Abbès | 2:1 | JSM Skikda (19.) | ||||
Sat 2/27/212:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) MC Oran | 3:1 | Paradou AC (12.) | ||||
(9.) AS Aïn M'lila | 0:3 | WA Tlemcen (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) ES Sétif | 3:0 | ASO Chlef (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) MC Algiers | 1:2 | JS Kabylie (6.) | ||||
Tue 4/20/2111:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) CABB Arreridj | 1:3 | CR Belouizdad (3.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/5/213:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) WA Tlemcen | 2:2 | NC Magra (18.) | ||||
(14.) RC Rélizane | 1:0 | USM Bel Abbès (17.) | ||||
(10.) CS Constantine | 2:1 | NA Hussein Dey (13.) | ||||
(16.) US Biskra | 1:0 | ES Sétif (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) JS Kabylie | 2:1 | O Médéa (6.) | ||||
Sat 3/6/213:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Paradou AC | 2:1 | USM Alger (9.) | ||||
(15.) ASO Chlef | 2:3 | AS Aïn M'lila (8.) | ||||
(19.) JSM Skikda | 0:1 | MC Oran (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/25/2111:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) CABB Arreridj | 0:2 | MC Algiers (7.) | ||||
(3.) CR Belouizdad | 2:1 | JS Saoura (2.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/12/213:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) MC Algiers | 1:1 | CR Belouizdad (3.) | ||||
(10.) CS Constantine | 5:2 | RC Rélizane (14.) | ||||
(6.) O Médéa | 1:1 | USM Bel Abbès (17.) | ||||
(2.) JS Saoura | 1:0 | WA Tlemcen (12.) | ||||
Sat 3/13/213:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) USM Alger | 3:0 | ASO Chlef (15.) | ||||
(18.) NC Magra | 3:2 | JSM Skikda (19.) | ||||
(4.) MC Oran | 1:1 | CABB Arreridj (20.) | ||||
(13.) NA Hussein Dey | 1:2 | Paradou AC (11.) | ||||
(8.) AS Aïn M'lila | 2:1 | US Biskra (16.) | ||||
Thu 4/15/2111:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) ES Sétif | 1:0 | JS Kabylie (5.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3/16/213:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) RC Rélizane | 1:0 | O Médéa (7.) | ||||
Wed 3/17/213:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) WA Tlemcen | 1:1 | NA Hussein Dey (15.) | ||||
(5.) MC Oran | 0:0 | AS Aïn M'lila (10.) | ||||
(14.) ASO Chlef | 1:0 | US Biskra (16.) | ||||
(20.) CABB Arreridj | 0:3 | CS Constantine (9.) | ||||
(11.) Paradou AC | 3:0 | JS Saoura (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/25/2111:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) USM Bel Abbès | 0:5 | JS Kabylie (4.) | ||||
Fri 4/30/215:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) CR Belouizdad | 0:1 | USM Alger (8.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) MC Algiers | 5:1 | NC Magra (17.) | ||||
Sat 5/1/215:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) JSM Skikda | 0:1 | ES Sétif (1.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/20/213:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) USM Alger | 4:1 | JSM Skikda (19.) | ||||
Sun 3/21/213:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) US Biskra | 1:0 | CR Belouizdad (4.) | ||||
(10.) AS Aïn M'lila | 1:1 | JS Saoura (2.) | ||||
(6.) O Médéa | 2:1 | CABB Arreridj (20.) | ||||
(13.) RC Rélizane | 0:0 | ASO Chlef (14.) | ||||
(17.) NC Magra | 0:0 | MC Oran (5.) | ||||
(1.) ES Sétif | 4:1 | WA Tlemcen (12.) | ||||
(3.) JS Kabylie | 1:1 | Paradou AC (11.) | ||||
(9.) CS Constantine | 1:0 | USM Bel Abbès (18.) | ||||
(15.) NA Hussein Dey | 0:0 | MC Algiers (8.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/4/215:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) JSM Skikda | 2:1 | US Biskra (17.) | ||||
(10.) Paradou AC | 2:0 | RC Rélizane (13.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) WA Tlemcen | 0:0 | CS Constantine (9.) | ||||
(20.) CABB Arreridj | 1:1 | JS Kabylie (5.) | ||||
(3.) CR Belouizdad | 5:1 | AS Aïn M'lila (11.) | ||||
(6.) MC Algiers | 2:1 | USM Bel Abbès (18.) | ||||
(1.) ES Sétif | 1:1 | USM Alger (7.) | ||||
(14.) ASO Chlef | 0:1 | NC Magra (16.) | ||||
(2.) JS Saoura | 2:0 | O Médéa (8.) | ||||
(4.) MC Oran | 3:2 | NA Hussein Dey (15.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/12/2111:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) JS Kabylie | 0:1 | MC Oran (4.) | ||||
Sun 5/16/215:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) USM Alger | 2:0 | JS Saoura (3.) | ||||
(15.) RC Rélizane | 2:2 | ES Sétif (1.) | ||||
(14.) WA Tlemcen | 2:3 | ASO Chlef (12.) | ||||
(16.) NA Hussein Dey | 1:1 | US Biskra (17.) | ||||
(18.) USM Bel Abbès | 1:1 | CABB Arreridj (20.) | ||||
(13.) NC Magra | 3:2 | AS Aïn M'lila (11.) | ||||
(10.) CS Constantine | 0:1 | Paradou AC (8.) | ||||
Tue 6/8/216:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) O Médéa | 1:1 | MC Algiers (6.) | ||||
(19.) JSM Skikda | 0:6 | CR Belouizdad (2.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/22/216:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) CABB Arreridj | 1:0 | JSM Skikda (19.) | ||||
(1.) ES Sétif | 8:0 | USM Bel Abbès (18.) | ||||
(6.) USM Alger | 1:0 | WA Tlemcen (15.) | ||||
(11.) AS Aïn M'lila | 1:0 | NA Hussein Dey (17.) | ||||
(3.) MC Oran | 0:0 | O Médéa (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) US Biskra | 1:0 | NC Magra (14.) | ||||
(2.) JS Saoura | 5:1 | RC Rélizane (16.) | ||||
(12.) ASO Chlef | 1:1 | CS Constantine (10.) | ||||
Wed 6/23/216:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) MC Algiers | 4:0 | Paradou AC (9.) | ||||
Fri 7/30/216:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) CR Belouizdad | 2:1 | JS Kabylie (7.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/26/216:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) CS Constantine | 1:0 | MC Algiers (5.) | ||||
(18.) JSM Skikda | 2:0 | AS Aïn M'lila (11.) | ||||
(8.) O Médéa | 1:0 | USM Alger (6.) | ||||
(16.) NA Hussein Dey | 2:2 | CR Belouizdad (4.) | ||||
(17.) WA Tlemcen | 0:2 | MC Oran (3.) | ||||
(14.) NC Magra | 2:2 | ES Sétif (1.) | ||||
(10.) Paradou AC | 1:1 | US Biskra (13.) | ||||
(15.) RC Rélizane | 1:1 | CABB Arreridj (20.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(19.) USM Bel Abbès | 1:1 | JS Saoura (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) JS Kabylie | 2:1 | ASO Chlef (12.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/30/216:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) CR Belouizdad | 2:0 | O Médéa (8.) | ||||
(1.) ES Sétif | 3:2 | NA Hussein Dey (16.) | ||||
(20.) CABB Arreridj | 3:2 | Paradou AC (10.) | ||||
(7.) USM Alger | 0:0 | CS Constantine (9.) | ||||
(3.) MC Oran | 1:1 | USM Bel Abbès (18.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) ASO Chlef | 1:0 | JSM Skikda (19.) | ||||
(12.) US Biskra | 2:0 | WA Tlemcen (17.) | ||||
(2.) JS Saoura | 1:0 | NC Magra (15.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) AS Aïn M'lila | 0:3 | JS Kabylie (5.) | ||||
(6.) MC Algiers | 2:2 | RC Rélizane (14.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 6/10/216:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) CABB Arreridj | 2:0 | AS Aïn M'lila (11.) | ||||
(18.) USM Bel Abbès | 2:1 | ASO Chlef (13.) | ||||
(10.) Paradou AC | 0:3 | ES Sétif (1.) | ||||
(14.) RC Rélizane | 2:1 | MC Oran (4.) | ||||
Sun 6/13/216:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) O Médéa | 0:0 | NC Magra (17.) | ||||
(20.) JSM Skikda | 1:2 | WA Tlemcen (16.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) MC Algiers | 1:0 | JS Saoura (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) JS Kabylie | 1:1 | US Biskra (12.) | ||||
Wed 6/23/216:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) NA Hussein Dey | 2:1 | USM Alger (7.) | ||||
(9.) CS Constantine | 0:0 | CR Belouizdad (3.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/18/216:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) AS Aïn M'lila | 2:3 | CS Constantine (7.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) ASO Chlef | 1:1 | NA Hussein Dey (17.) | ||||
Sat 6/19/216:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) CR Belouizdad | 1:0 | Paradou AC (10.) | ||||
(15.) NC Magra | 1:0 | USM Bel Abbès (18.) | ||||
(14.) WA Tlemcen | 3:1 | O Médéa (9.) | ||||
(4.) MC Oran | 2:1 | MC Algiers (5.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) JS Saoura | 3:0 | JSM Skikda (20.) | ||||
(11.) US Biskra | 3:2 | RC Rélizane (16.) | ||||
Sun 6/20/216:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) ES Sétif | 2:0 | CABB Arreridj (19.) | ||||
Tue 8/3/2110:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) USM Alger | 1:0 | JS Kabylie (6.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/26/216:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) O Médéa | 1:0 | AS Aïn M'lila (12.) | ||||
(19.) CABB Arreridj | 1:0 | ASO Chlef (13.) | ||||
(18.) USM Bel Abbès | 1:0 | US Biskra (11.) | ||||
Sun 6/27/216:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) MC Oran | 0:3 | CR Belouizdad (2.) | ||||
(10.) Paradou AC | 1:1 | NC Magra (14.) | ||||
(17.) RC Rélizane | 2:4 | USM Alger (7.) | ||||
(16.) NA Hussein Dey | 1:1 | JS Saoura (3.) | ||||
(6.) CS Constantine | 4:0 | JSM Skikda (20.) | ||||
Mon 6/28/216:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) MC Algiers | 3:2 | ES Sétif (1.) | ||||
Fri 8/6/2110:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) JS Kabylie | 3:2 | WA Tlemcen (15.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 7/1/216:00 PM | ||||||
NC Magra | 1:0 | NA Hussein Dey | ||||
WA Tlemcen | 3:1 | USM Bel Abbès | ||||
JSM Skikda | 0:3 | Paradou AC | ||||
CR Belouizdad | 6:1 | RC Rélizane | ||||
ASO Chlef | 0:0 | MC Oran | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
ES Sétif | 1:0 | CS Constantine | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
US Biskra | 2:2 | O Médéa | ||||
JS Saoura | 2:0 | JS Kabylie | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
USM Alger | 3:1 | CABB Arreridj | ||||
AS Aïn M'lila | 2:0 | MC Algiers |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 7/4/216:00 PM | ||||||
MC Oran | 1:1 | USM Alger | ||||
CS Constantine | 1:0 | JS Saoura | ||||
6:10 PM | ||||||
O Médéa | 3:1 | ES Sétif | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
NA Hussein Dey | 2:0 | JSM Skikda | ||||
RC Rélizane | 2:1 | AS Aïn M'lila | ||||
Paradou AC | 2:3 | ASO Chlef | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
USM Bel Abbès | 0:2 | CR Belouizdad | ||||
CABB Arreridj | 0:0 | US Biskra | ||||
MC Algiers | 2:1 | WA Tlemcen | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
JS Kabylie | 1:0 | NC Magra |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 7/8/216:45 PM | ||||||
NC Magra | 1:0 | CS Constantine | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
JS Saoura | 1:1 | MC Oran | ||||
NA Hussein Dey | 3:0 | CABB Arreridj | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
US Biskra | 2:1 | MC Algiers | ||||
ASO Chlef | 1:0 | O Médéa | ||||
WA Tlemcen | 0:1 | RC Rélizane | ||||
AS Aïn M'lila | 2:1 | Paradou AC | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
ES Sétif | 0:0 | CR Belouizdad | ||||
USM Alger | 3:1 | USM Bel Abbès | ||||
Sat 8/28/216:30 PM | ||||||
JSM Skikda | 1:1 | JS Kabylie |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 7/13/217:00 PM | ||||||
RC Rélizane | 1:0 | NC Magra | ||||
Paradou AC | 1:0 | WA Tlemcen | ||||
CR Belouizdad | 2:1 | ASO Chlef | ||||
CS Constantine | 1:1 | US Biskra | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
O Médéa | 3:0 | JSM Skikda | ||||
CABB Arreridj | 0:1 | JS Saoura | ||||
USM Bel Abbès | 1:0 | AS Aïn M'lila | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
MC Algiers | 2:2 | USM Alger | ||||
MC Oran | 4:0 | ES Sétif | ||||
Wed 7/14/2110:00 PM | ||||||
JS Kabylie | 1:1 | NA Hussein Dey |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/17/216:45 PM | ||||||
JSM Skikda | 0:2 | RC Rélizane | ||||
NC Magra | 3:0 | CABB Arreridj | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
Paradou AC | 2:0 | USM Bel Abbès | ||||
WA Tlemcen | 2:1 | CR Belouizdad | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
AS Aïn M'lila | 0:3 | USM Alger | ||||
ASO Chlef | 1:1 | MC Algiers | ||||
US Biskra | 1:0 | MC Oran | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
ES Sétif | 2:2 | JS Saoura | ||||
Sun 7/18/216:45 PM | ||||||
CS Constantine | 1:2 | JS Kabylie | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
NA Hussein Dey | 3:0 | O Médéa |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/23/216:45 PM | ||||||
CABB Arreridj | 0:1 | WA Tlemcen | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
JS Saoura | 2:2 | ASO Chlef | ||||
RC Rélizane | 1:0 | JS Kabylie | ||||
O Médéa | 1:2 | Paradou AC | ||||
CR Belouizdad | 1:0 | NC Magra | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
USM Alger | 2:1 | US Biskra | ||||
MC Algiers | 3:0 | JSM Skikda | ||||
USM Bel Abbès | 1:0 | NA Hussein Dey | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
MC Oran | 0:0 | CS Constantine | ||||
AS Aïn M'lila | 2:1 | ES Sétif |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 7/27/216:45 PM | ||||||
WA Tlemcen | 2:1 | AS Aïn M'lila | ||||
NC Magra | 2:1 | USM Alger | ||||
CS Constantine | 2:0 | O Médéa | ||||
JSM Skikda | 0:3 | USM Bel Abbès | ||||
Paradou AC | 5:4 | MC Oran | ||||
CR Belouizdad | 1:0 | CABB Arreridj | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
RC Rélizane | 0:0 | NA Hussein Dey | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
ASO Chlef | 1:1 | ES Sétif | ||||
US Biskra | 1:2 | JS Saoura | ||||
JS Kabylie | 2:1 | MC Algiers |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 8/9/216:30 PM | ||||||
MC Algiers | 3:0 | CABB Arreridj | ||||
NA Hussein Dey | 2:1 | CS Constantine | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
JS Saoura | 1:1 | CR Belouizdad | ||||
AS Aïn M'lila | 0:0 | ASO Chlef | ||||
USM Alger | 2:1 | Paradou AC | ||||
ES Sétif | 4:0 | US Biskra | ||||
MC Oran | 1:0 | JSM Skikda | ||||
USM Bel Abbès | 2:2 | RC Rélizane | ||||
Sun 8/15/216:30 PM | ||||||
NC Magra | 2:1 | WA Tlemcen | ||||
O Médéa | 1:1 | JS Kabylie |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 8/16/216:30 PM | ||||||
CR Belouizdad | 2:0 | MC Algiers | ||||
CABB Arreridj | 0:2 | MC Oran | ||||
Paradou AC | 2:3 | NA Hussein Dey | ||||
RC Rélizane | 2:1 | CS Constantine | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
ASO Chlef | 1:0 | USM Alger | ||||
US Biskra | 1:0 | AS Aïn M'lila | ||||
Wed 8/18/216:30 PM | ||||||
WA Tlemcen | 2:0 | JS Saoura | ||||
JSM Skikda | 0:2 | NC Magra | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
USM Bel Abbès | 2:0 | O Médéa | ||||
JS Kabylie | 1:3 | ES Sétif |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/21/216:30 PM | ||||||
NC Magra | 2:1 | MC Algiers | ||||
O Médéa | 1:1 | RC Rélizane | ||||
NA Hussein Dey | 1:0 | WA Tlemcen | ||||
AS Aïn M'lila | 2:1 | MC Oran | ||||
CS Constantine | 5:4 | CABB Arreridj | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
JS Kabylie | 0:0 | USM Bel Abbès | ||||
USM Alger | 2:4 | CR Belouizdad | ||||
US Biskra | 2:0 | ASO Chlef | ||||
ES Sétif | 2:0 | JSM Skikda | ||||
JS Saoura | 3:1 | Paradou AC |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/24/216:30 PM | ||||||
CR Belouizdad | 4:2 | US Biskra | ||||
CABB Arreridj | 2:2 | O Médéa | ||||
JSM Skikda | 0:3 | USM Alger | ||||
WA Tlemcen | 1:0 | ES Sétif | ||||
Paradou AC | 0:1 | JS Kabylie | ||||
MC Algiers | 4:4 | NA Hussein Dey | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
JS Saoura | 4:1 | AS Aïn M'lila | ||||
ASO Chlef | 2:1 | RC Rélizane | ||||
MC Oran | 1:2 | NC Magra | ||||
USM Bel Abbès | 0:1 | CS Constantine |