Kvant Obninsk
Info
Game plan
Record 2. Division B 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Away record | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Overall balance | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 22, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | Khimki 2 (14.) | 4-1-3-2 | 120 | 0:2 | |
2 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (17.) | 4-4-2 | 620 | 0:0 | |
3 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | FK Kaluga (3.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 528 | 7:0 | |
4 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Spartak Tambov (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 280 | 2:2 | |
5 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Kosmos Dolgopr. (10.) | 4-4-2 | 150 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Sakhalin (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 420 | 0:2 | |
7 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Saturn (2.) | 4-4-2 | 1.300 | 0:1 | |
8 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Peresvet (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 2:3 | |
9 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | Krasnoe Znamya (14.) | 4-4-2 | 168 | 2:1 | |
10 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Composite PP (8.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 180 | 0:0 | |
11 | Mon Oct 2, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | FK Ryazan (9.) | 4-1-3-2 | 50 | 1:1 | |
12 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Kolomna (18.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 105 | 2:0 | |
13 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (12.) | Dinamo Vlad. (4.) | 4-4-2 | 927 | 1:2 | |
14 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Zenit Penza (7.) | 4-4-2 | 115 | 2:1 | |
15 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (10.) | Strogino Moscow (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 85 | 5:1 | |
16 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | SKA-Khabarovsk2 (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 210 | 1:0 | |
17 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (10.) | Sakhalinets M. (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 135 | 2:1 |
Table section 2. Division B 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolomna | - | - | 0 | |
1 | Arsenal-2 Tula | - | - | 0 | |
1 | Strogino Moscow | - | - | 0 | |
1 | Kvant Obninsk | - | - | 0 | |
1 | Khimki 2 | - | - | 0 | |
1 | Spartak Tambov | - | - | 0 | |
1 | Dinamo Vlad. | - | - | 0 |