Ettan Norra
Sweden
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 394
- Foreigners: 55 Players 14.0%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 5 2020
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) IFS | 3:1 | IFK (9.) | ||
Tue
Jun 30, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Joel Bäckström | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45' | |||
66' | 3:1 | |||
(6.) TTGFF | 2:1 | KIF (13.) | ||
Wed
Jul 1, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Magnus Römo Mella | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) Luleå | 1:4 | GIF (8.) | ||
Wed
Jul 1, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Tess Olofsson | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
0:3 | 56' | |||
0:4 | 75' | |||
77' | 1:4 | |||
(11.) IK FT | 3:0 | Berga (16.) | ||
Wed
Jul 1, 2020
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Mohammad Reza Faghani | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
90+4' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) ÖS IF | 0:1 | BP (3.) | ||
Wed
Jul 1, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Erik Mattsson | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
(7.) SIF | 2:2 | TFK (12.) | ||
Wed
Jul 1, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Arian Chalak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 82' | |||
(4.) HAN | 4:0 | NBIS (14.) | ||
Wed
Jul 1, 2020
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Robin Andersson | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
75' | 4:0 | |||
(2.) VIF | 6:0 | SFK (10.) | ||
Thu
Jul 2, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
34 · Ozan Camlibel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
4' | 2:0 | |||
21' | 3:0 | |||
53' | 4:0 | |||
55' | ||||
56' | 5:0 | |||
79' | 6:0 | |||
Table Ettan Norra 2020
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sylvia | 5 | 9 | 15 | |
2 | Vasalunds IF | 5 | 14 | 12 | |
3 | IFK Haninge | 5 | 6 | 11 | |
4 | Brommapojkarna | 5 | 4 | 11 | |
5 | Gefle | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
6 | Team TG | 5 | 3 | 10 | |
7 | Sandvikens IF | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
8 | Örebro Syr. | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
9 | IK Frej Täby | 5 | 4 | 7 | |
10 | IF Karlstad | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
11 | Täby FK | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
12 | Sollentuna FK | 5 | -6 | 5 | |
13 | Karlslunds IF | 5 | -5 | 2 | |
14 | Nyköpings BIS | 5 | -13 | 1 | |
15 | IFK Luleå | 5 | -9 | 0 | |
16 | IFK Berga | 5 | -12 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...