1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 26 2000
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Torped | 4:1 | Lokomo | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2000
|
||||
3.000 · Vladimir Lushin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 33' | |||
61' | 3:1 | |||
78' | 4:1 | |||
Amkar | 3:0 | Sparta | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2000
|
Lokomo | 0:2 | Sokol | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2000
|
||||
200 · Aleksandr Gvardis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
Metall | 1:0 | Tomsk | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2000
|
||||
6.500 · Sergey Dudkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
Sochi | 0:3 | SHNK | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2000
|
||||
1.500 · Nikolay Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
64' | ||||
0:2 | 72' | |||
0:3 | 82' | |||
Balt. | 2:1 | Volgar | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2000
|
||||
8.000 · Aleksey Nikolaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
Sparta | 0:1 | Krista | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2000
|
||||
2.800 · Aleksandr Gonchar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
Rubin | 1:0 | G-G Iz | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2000
|
||||
9.000 · Aleksandr Evstigneev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 2000
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sokol | 24 | 30 | 58 | |
2 | Torpedo-ZiL | 25 | 22 | 54 | |
3 | Rubin Kazan | 25 | 25 | 48 | |
4 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 25 | 12 | 44 | |
5 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 25 | 12 | 44 | |
6 | Amkar Perm | 25 | 9 | 39 | |
7 | Kristall | 25 | 7 | 37 | |
8 | Baltika | 25 | -2 | 37 | |
9 | Lada Togliatti | 24 | 6 | 34 | |
10 | Tom Tomsk | 25 | 1 | 34 | |
11 | Volgar-Gazprom | 24 | 5 | 33 | |
12 | Arsenal Tula | 24 | 1 | 32 | |
13 | L. Chita | 25 | -3 | 31 | |
14 | Zhemchuzhina | 24 | -11 | 30 | |
15 | Spartak Nalchik | 24 | -7 | 27 | |
16 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 25 | -15 | 27 | |
17 | Nosta | 24 | -7 | 25 | |
18 | Met. Lipetsk | 24 | -11 | 22 | |
19 | Sp.-Chukotka | 25 | -47 | 16 | |
20 | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 25 | -27 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...