1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 19 1992
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) T.Ryaz | 1:1 | Zvezda (2.) | ||
Mon
Aug 10, 1992
|
||||
2.100 · Evgeniy Shushpanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Gastel | 0:1 | Lada (8.) | ||
Mon
Aug 10, 1992
|
||||
1.000 · Vladimir Antonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
(13.) DYO | 2:0 | Torped (10.) | ||
Mon
Aug 10, 1992
|
||||
1.500 · Viktor Yapryntsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Terek | 1:1 | Dinamo (8.) | ||
Mon
Aug 10, 1992
|
||||
1.000 · Viktor Yarygin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
50' | ||||
78' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Druzhb | 4:1 | T.Vlad (11.) | ||
Mon
Aug 10, 1992
|
||||
5.000 · Vladimir Chekhoev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
56' | 3:1 | |||
68' | 4:1 | |||
(18.) Dinamo | 0:0 | Asmar. (14.) | ||
Mon
Aug 10, 1992
|
||||
200 · Nikolay Kuzmin |
(11.) Zenit | 1:1 | Rubin (4.) | ||
Mon
Aug 10, 1992
|
||||
500 · Sergey Zuev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
(17.) Lada D | 1:0 | AtommV (12.) | ||
Mon
Aug 10, 1992
|
||||
1.000 · Petr Spirin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Sparta | 2:1 | Teksti (13.) | ||
Mon
Aug 10, 1992
|
||||
2.000 · Anatoliy Komarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) Nart C | 0:0 | Metall (5.) | ||
Mon
Aug 10, 1992
|
||||
2.000 · Vladimir Markin |
(15.) T.Tag. | 2:0 | APK Az (3.) | ||
Mon
Aug 10, 1992
|
||||
3.000 · Arkadiy Bayan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) TMiass | 0:5 | KamAZ (1.) | ||
Mon
Aug 10, 1992
|
||||
2.600 · Aleksandr Razinskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
0:3 | 61' | |||
0:4 | 80' | |||
0:5 | 83' | |||
(14.) Metall | 1:0 | Sokol (6.) | ||
Mon
Aug 10, 1992
|
||||
700 · Anatoli Kiselev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Svetot | 0:4 | Uralet (9.) | ||
Mon
Aug 10, 1992
|
||||
2.500 · Sergey Bnatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
0:3 | 79' | |||
0:4 | 89' | |||
(16.) Trion- | 2:3 | Uralan (4.) | ||
Mon
Aug 10, 1992
|
||||
1.000 · Sergey Chernov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
75' | 1:2 | |||
78' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 88' | |||
(17.) Salyut | 0:4 | Tsemen (2.) | ||
Mon
Aug 10, 1992
|
||||
2.800 · Yuriy Baskakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
0:3 | 57' | |||
0:4 | 85' | |||
(9.) Chkalo | 3:0 | Tomsk (8.) | ||
Thu
Aug 20, 1992
|
||||
1.500 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) Zvezda | 0:0 | Amur B (14.) | ||
Thu
Aug 20, 1992
|
||||
2.000 · Ravil Galiakhmetov |
(11.) SKA Kh | 1:2 | Luch (2.) | ||
Thu
Aug 20, 1992
|
||||
2.000 · Vladimir Yakunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
60' | 1:2 | |||
(16.) Amur K | 1:1 | Sakhal (12.) | ||
Thu
Aug 20, 1992
|
||||
3.000 · Yuriy Khramchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
(1.) Irtysh | 1:0 | Kuzbas (7.) | ||
Thu
Aug 20, 1992
|
||||
7.000 · Aleksandr Nefedov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) FK DB | 1:0 | MetNkz (13.) | ||
Thu
Aug 20, 1992
|
||||
2.000 · Sergey Isakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Metall | 0:1 | Lokomo (3.) | ||
Thu
Aug 20, 1992
|
||||
1.000 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
(6.) DinYak | 4:0 | Seleng (5.) | ||
Thu
Aug 20, 1992
|
||||
1.500 · Viktor Shmorgun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
80' | 4:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 1992
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zhemchuzhina | 17 | 21 | 28:6 | |
2 | Tsement Nv. | 18 | 19 | 23:13 | |
3 | Uralan | 18 | 7 | 22:14 | |
4 | Spartak Nalchik | 18 | 9 | 21:15 | |
5 | Met. Lipetsk | 18 | 6 | 21:15 | |
6 | APK Azov | 18 | 4 | 21:15 | |
7 | D. Vologda | 18 | 3 | 20:16 | |
8 | Druzhba Maikop | 18 | 1 | 20:16 | |
9 | Spartak Anapa | 17 | 4 | 19:15 | |
10 | Terek Grozny | 18 | 1 | 18:18 | |
11 | Torpedo Vlad. | 18 | -2 | 17:19 | |
12 | Nart Cherkessk | 18 | -6 | 16:20 | |
13 | Torpedo Taganr. | 18 | 2 | 15:21 | |
14 | Asmaral Kislovod | 18 | -9 | 15:21 | |
15 | Tekstilshchik | 18 | -2 | 14:22 | |
16 | Dinamo-Prometey | 18 | -15 | 11:25 | |
17 | Trion-Volga Tver | 18 | -24 | 11:25 | |
18 | Salyut Belgorod | 18 | -19 | 10:26 |
Table 1.Division 1992
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KamAZ | 18 | 32 | 30:6 | |
2 | Zvezda Perm | 18 | 16 | 27:9 | |
3 | Torpedo Ryazan | 18 | 10 | 24:12 | |
4 | Rubin Kazan | 18 | 7 | 21:15 | |
5 | Lada Togliatti | 18 | -2 | 20:16 | |
6 | Uralets Nizhniy | 18 | 8 | 19:17 | |
7 | Torpedo Miass | 18 | -5 | 19:17 | |
8 | Sokol | 18 | 10 | 18:18 | |
9 | Zenit Izhevsk | 17 | 8 | 18:16 | |
10 | Zenit Chelyab. | 18 | 4 | 17:19 | |
11 | Druzhba Y-O | 18 | -3 | 17:19 | |
12 | Torpedo Volzhsky | 18 | 5 | 16:20 | |
13 | Magnitogorsk | 18 | -4 | 16:20 | |
14 | Atommash Volg. | 18 | -16 | 16:20 | |
15 | Gastello Ufa | 18 | -15 | 12:24 | |
16 | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 18 | -19 | 12:24 | |
17 | Svetotekhnika | 18 | -17 | 11:25 | |
18 | Dinamo Kirov | 17 | -19 | 9:25 |
Table 1.Division 1992
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irtysh Omsk | 18 | 15 | 26:10 | |
2 | Luch Vladivostok | 18 | 14 | 25:11 | |
3 | L. Chita | 18 | 11 | 25:11 | |
4 | Dinamo Yakutsk | 18 | 7 | 21:15 | |
5 | Zvezda-Yunis-Sib | 18 | 8 | 20:16 | |
6 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 18 | 1 | 19:17 | |
7 | Selenga Ulan-Ude | 18 | 0 | 19:17 | |
8 | Chkalovets-FKMS | 18 | 4 | 18:18 | |
9 | Tom Tomsk | 18 | 3 | 18:18 | |
10 | Dinamo Barnaul | 18 | -3 | 17:19 | |
11 | Sakhalin | 18 | -6 | 15:21 | |
12 | Amur | 18 | -16 | 15:21 | |
13 | SKA Khabarovsk | 18 | -3 | 14:22 | |
14 | Met.Novokuznetsk | 18 | -8 | 14:22 | |
15 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 18 | -8 | 12:24 | |
16 | Amur Komsomolsk | 18 | -19 | 10:26 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...