Russian U16 Youth Football League
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 370
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 16.1
Matchday 3 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) FShM | 1:2 | Dinamo (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Artem Bondarenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(4.) Spart | 6:2 | ZSKA (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Yuri Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
46' | 4:0 | |||
53' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 62' | |||
5:2 | 68' | |||
82' | ||||
90+3' | 6:2 | |||
(2.) Akadem | 2:0 | Akadem (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Rinat Valeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
56' | ||||
(9.) Loko | 3:0 | Rostov (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 10:00 AM
|
(7.) Rubin | 2:3 | DYuSSh (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Evgeniy Butan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
44' | 1:2 | |||
45' | 2:2 | |||
66' | ||||
67' | ||||
2:3 | 69' | |||
(5.) Master | 0:1 | SShOR (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Mikhail Vorobjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
(1.) Zenit | 6:0 | Akron (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Stanislav Popkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
56' | 4:0 | |||
82' | 5:0 | |||
88' | 6:0 | |||
Table Russian U16 Youth Football League 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ak. Zenit U16 | 3 | 18 | 9 | |
2 | Ak.Spartak U16 | 3 | 8 | 9 | |
3 | Krasnodar U16 | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
4 | Ak. Dinamo U16 | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
5 | Ak.Loko U16 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | UOR-5 U16 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | Strogino U16 | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
8 | Ak.Cherta U16 | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
9 | SShOR Zenit U16 | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
10 | Ak.ZSKA U16 | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
11 | Ak. Rubin U16 | 3 | -10 | 3 | |
12 | FShM U16 | 3 | -5 | 0 | |
13 | FK Rostov U16 | 3 | -7 | 0 | |
14 | Konoplev U16 | 3 | -8 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...