Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 31 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) SDA | 1:0 | CDM (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Gerard Brull Acerete | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) SDL | 1:0 | Sanse (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pedro Sureda Cuenca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Athlet | 1:1 | Racing (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Germán Cid Camacho | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
68' | ||||
(12.) Tudela | 1:1 | Izarra (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Palencia Caballero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) Real S | 2:0 | UPL (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Saiz Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(18.) Vitori | 0:0 | Vetust (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Aranda Anquela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | ||||
(16.) Real U | 0:2 | SCDD (20.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Fuente Martín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
(19.) GIMN | 1:1 | Arenas (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Igor Garcés Bargada | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
(17.) Gernik | 0:0 | Logroñ (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
David Recio Moreno |
(11.) Calah. | 2:1 | Baraka (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Calderiña Pavón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 85' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing | 31 | 41 | 70 | |
2 | CD Mirandés | 31 | 23 | 59 | |
3 | UD Logroñés | 31 | 14 | 56 | |
4 | Barakaldo CF | 31 | 3 | 51 | |
5 | Oviedo Vetusta | 31 | 6 | 45 | |
6 | SD Leioa | 31 | 2 | 45 | |
7 | Bilbao Athletic | 31 | 15 | 44 | |
8 | UP Langreo | 31 | 0 | 43 | |
9 | Real Sociedad B | 31 | 10 | 43 | |
10 | SD Amorebieta | 31 | -6 | 41 | |
11 | Calahorra | 31 | -5 | 40 | |
12 | Sporting B | 31 | -4 | 38 | |
13 | Arenas Club | 31 | -8 | 36 | |
14 | CD Tudelano | 31 | -10 | 36 | |
15 | CD Izarra | 31 | -13 | 33 | |
16 | Real Unión | 31 | -8 | 32 | |
17 | Gernika | 31 | -9 | 31 | |
18 | CD Vitoria | 31 | -12 | 28 | |
19 | Gimnástica | 31 | -15 | 28 | |
20 | SCD Durango | 31 | -24 | 26 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...