Igor Morozov
Jana Pipar/EJL
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Estonia U21
Detailed stats of Igor Morozov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 16 | 9 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.495' | ||||
09/10 | Eesti Karikas | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
11/12 | Eesti Karikas | 7 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 690' | |||
12/13 | Eesti Karikas | 2 | 4 | - | 1 / - / - | 210' | |||
16/17 | Eesti Karikas | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
17/18 | Eesti Karikas | 2 | 3 | - | 1 / - / - | 180' | |||
18/19 | Eesti Karikas | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 145' | |||
20/21 | Eesti Karikas | 1 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/11/09 | A | JK Alko | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/8/09 | A | Sillamäe II | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/14/09 | A | JK Trans Narva | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/14/10 | A | Sillamäe Kalev | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/28/10 | H | FC Lootus | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/11/10 | A | FC Flora | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/4/10 | A | (62.) | Kalev (36.) | 1:0 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round | 7/27/11 | H | (8.) | FC Lootus (86.) | 8:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/2/11 | H | (8.) | JK Nomme Kalju (16.) | 6:5 on pens | 120' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/7/11 | H | (5.) | FC Infonet (11.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/2/11 | H | (4.) | Kalev (7.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/25/12 | A | (3.) | FC Flora II (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/8/12 | H | (2.) | FC Flora (3.) | 5:4 on pens | CB | 115' | 120' | |||||||||
Final | 5/26/12 | H | (1.) | JK Trans Narva (2.) | 3:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
First Round | 6/6/12 | H | (4.) | FC Toompea (109.) | 12:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/15/12 | A | (1.) | FC Pokkeriprod (53.) | 0:18 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/4/12 | H | (1.) | Rapla JK (23.) | 17:1 | 4 | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/25/12 | A | (7.) | JK Nomme Kalju (2.) | 4:3 AET | CB | 21' | 120' | |||||||||
Third Round | 9/27/16 | H | (7.) | FC Joker (2.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/18/16 | A | FCI Tallinn | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round | 6/22/17 | H | Nomme United | 3:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 7/25/17 | A | Sillamäe Kalev | 1:2 AET | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 8/8/17 | H | Paide | 3:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/20/17 | H | JK Järve | 7:0 | CB | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/17/18 | A | Kalju FC | 0:1 | CB | 1 | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/8/18 | A | JK Trans Narva | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/19/18 | H | FC Flora | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 6/22/18 | A | FC Soccernet | 0:12 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 7/7/18 | H | Nomme United | 4:1 | CB | 55' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 8/22/18 | A | JK Welco | 0:5 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/25/18 | H | FC Flora | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/24/19 | A | Paide | 1:4 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/8/19 | A | Kalju FC | 3:2 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/6/19 | H | Zenit Tallinn | 7:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/7/19 | A | Team Helm | 1:21 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/23/19 | H | Kalju FC | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 7/29/20 | H | JK Kohtla-Nomme | 6:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 9/2/20 | A | Läänemaa JK | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/23/20 | H | JK Retro | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/21/20 | A | FC Tallinn | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/10/21 | H | Maardu LM | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/12/21 | A | JK Viljandi | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/22/21 | H | FC Flora | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 8/23/21 | A | Raplamaa JK | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/14/21 | H | Kalev | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 16, Starting eleven: 16, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 3, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Estonia | |||||
- | May 31, 2008 | 30 | - | ||
Estonia U23 | |||||
3 | Sep 28, 2010 | 3 | - | ||
Estonia U21 | |||||
5 | Mar 26, 2008 | 18 | - | ||
Estonia U19 | |||||
4 | Jul 26, 2006 | 12 | 2 |