Chaika Peschanokopskoe
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 23.0
- Foreigners: 1 3.7 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: Central Stadium after named I.P. Chayka 3.455 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€100k
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 1.29 | 22:28 | 439 |
Away record | 21 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 1.38 | 22:25 | 993 |
Overall balance | 42 | 15 | 11 | 16 | 1.33 | 44:53 | 716 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Wed Aug 26, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | Tekstilshchik | 3-5-2 | 0:2 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 1, 2020 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 8, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | Alania Vl. (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 198 | 0:3 | |
3 | Wed Aug 12, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (17.) | Tekstilshchik (5.) | 3-4-2-1 | x | 1:1 | |
4 | Sun Aug 16, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (19.) | KS Samara (13.) | 3-4-2-1 | 483 | 0:3 | |
5 | Sat Aug 22, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (20.) | Volgar (18.) | 3-4-2-1 | 433 | 2:1 | |
6 | Mon Aug 31, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 3-4-2-1 | 330 | 2:1 | |
7 | Sat Sep 5, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.030 | 0:0 | |
8 | Wed Sep 9, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 475 | 1:2 | |
9 | Sun Sep 13, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Akron Togliatti (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 0:2 | |
10 | Sat Sep 19, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Krasnodar 2 (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 475 | 2:1 | |
11 | Wed Sep 23, 2020 | 7:00 PM | A | (12.) | Baltika (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.874 | 0:1 | |
12 | Sun Sep 27, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Veles Moscow (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 425 | 0:2 | |
13 | Sun Oct 4, 2020 | 9:00 AM | A | (10.) | SKA Khabarovsk (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.025 | 0:0 | |
14 | Fri Oct 9, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Spartak 2 (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 140 | 1:2 | |
15 | Tue Oct 13, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Orenburg (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 490 | 0:1 | |
16 | Sat Oct 17, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | Enisey (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 902 | 3:2 | |
17 | Sat Oct 24, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Nizhny Novgorod (1.) | 4-5-1 flat | 457 | 1:1 | |
18 | Wed Oct 28, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Chertanovo (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 1:2 | |
19 | Sun Nov 1, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (21.) | 4-2-3-1 | 380 | 1:1 | |
20 | Sat Nov 7, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Irtysh Omsk (18.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 807 | 2:2 | |
21 | Wed Nov 11, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Dinamo Bryansk (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 335 | 1:0 | |
22 | Sun Nov 15, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Alania Vl. (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.750 | 1:1 | |
23 | Sat Nov 21, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Tekstilshchik (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 325 | 1:3 | |
24 | Wed Nov 25, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | KS Samara (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.904 | 2:1 | |
25 | Sun Nov 29, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Volgar (13.) | 3-4-2-1 | 273 | 2:1 | |
26 | Sat Dec 5, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 3-5-2 | x | 1:1 | |
27 | Sat Feb 27, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 280 | 5:1 | |
28 | Sat Mar 6, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:2 | |
29 | Wed Mar 10, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Akron Togliatti (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 355 | 0:1 | |
30 | Sun Mar 14, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 1:1 | |
31 | Sat Mar 20, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Baltika (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 330 | 0:1 | |
32 | Wed Mar 24, 2021 | 4:30 PM | A | (14.) | Veles Moscow (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 205 | 0:1 | |
33 | Sun Mar 28, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | SKA Khabarovsk (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 347 | 2:1 | |
34 | Sat Apr 3, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Spartak 2 (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.150 | 0:2 | |
35 | Wed Apr 7, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Orenburg (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 791 | 3:0 | |
36 | Sun Apr 11, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Enisey (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 334 | 0:1 | |
37 | Sat Apr 17, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Nizhny Novgorod (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.512 | 2:0 | |
38 | Sat Apr 24, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Chertanovo (21.) | 4-2-3-1 | 347 | 1:1 | |
39 | Wed Apr 28, 2021 | 1:30 PM | A | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 850 | 3:0 | |
40 | Sun May 2, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Irtysh Omsk (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 395 | 2:1 | |
41 | Sat May 8, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 332 | 0:1 | |
42 | Sat May 15, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 877 | 1:0 |