Farkhod Vasiev
fc-tambov.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 14, 1990 (34)
- Place of birth: Dushanbe
- Citizenship: Tajikistan
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Tajikistan
- Caps/Goals: 14 / 1
Detailed stats of Farkhod Vasiev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 37 | 14 | 0.29 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | 881' | 881' | ||||
20/21 | Premier Liga | 9 | 9 | 0,00 | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 603' | |||
09/10 | Premier Liga | 14 | 3 | 0.33 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 117' | |||
08/09 | Premier Liga | 4 | 1 | 3.00 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 71' | 71' | |||
16/17 | Premier Liga | 10 | 1 | 0,00 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mar 11, 2007 | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 18, 2007 | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Mar 31, 2007 | Tom Tomsk (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 7, 2007 | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | KS Samara (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 13, 2007 | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 21, 2007 | Saturn Ramenskoe (8.) | Rubin Kazan (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 29, 2007 | CSKA Moscow (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | May 5, 2007 | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | May 13, 2007 | Khimki (8.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | May 19, 2007 | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Jun 10, 2007 | Dinamo Moscow | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Jun 16, 2007 | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | Rostov (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Jun 22, 2007 | Spartak Moscow (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Jun 30, 2007 | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | Amkar Perm (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Jul 14, 2007 | Luch-Energia (11.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Jul 21, 2007 | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | Tom Tomsk (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Jul 25, 2007 | FC Moscow (4.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Jul 29, 2007 | KS Samara (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Aug 3, 2007 | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Aug 12, 2007 | Rubin Kazan (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Aug 18, 2007 | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Aug 25, 2007 | Loko Moscow (8.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Sep 1, 2007 | Saturn Ramenskoe (6.) | Khimki (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Sep 22, 2007 | Spartak Nalchik (10.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Sep 30, 2007 | Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) | FC Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Oct 6, 2007 | Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) | Dinamo Moscow | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Oct 21, 2007 | Rostov (15.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Oct 28, 2007 | Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Nov 3, 2007 | Amkar Perm (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Nov 11, 2007 | Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 15, 2008 | Spartak Nalchik (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 22, 2008 | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | Terek Grozny (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Mar 30, 2008 | CSKA Moscow (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 5, 2008 | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 13, 2008 | Luch-Energia (12.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 19, 2008 | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 27, 2008 | Tom Tomsk (12.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | May 3, 2008 | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | Khimki (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | May 7, 2008 | Amkar Perm (4.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | May 11, 2008 | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | May 15, 2008 | Spartak Moscow (2.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Jul 9, 2008 | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | FC Moscow (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Jul 16, 2008 | Rubin Kazan (1.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Jul 23, 2008 | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Jul 30, 2008 | KS Samara (7.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Aug 3, 2008 | Terek Grozny (10.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Aug 10, 2008 | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Aug 16, 2008 | Loko Moscow (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Aug 24, 2008 | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | Luch-Energia (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Sep 13, 2008 | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Sep 20, 2008 | Khimki (15.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Sep 28, 2008 | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | Amkar Perm (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Oct 4, 2008 | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Oct 18, 2008 | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Oct 26, 2008 | FC Moscow (9.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Oct 29, 2008 | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Nov 2, 2008 | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Nov 8, 2008 | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Nov 16, 2008 | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | KS Samara (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Nov 22, 2008 | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 15, 2009 | Saturn Ramenskoe (16.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 22, 2009 | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 4, 2009 | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 12, 2009 | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 18, 2009 | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | FC Moscow (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 25, 2009 | Terek Grozny (9.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | May 2, 2009 | Saturn Ramenskoe (15.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | May 11, 2009 | Spartak Moscow (5.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | May 17, 2009 | Saturn Ramenskoe (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | May 23, 2009 | Saturn Ramenskoe (15.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | May 29, 2009 | Amkar Perm (15.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Jun 14, 2009 | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | Loko Moscow (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Jul 10, 2009 | Khimki (16.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Jul 18, 2009 | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | Rostov (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Jul 25, 2009 | KS Samara (7.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 0:2 | LB | 1 | 71' | 71' | |||||||||
16 | Aug 2, 2009 | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Aug 8, 2009 | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Aug 16, 2009 | Saturn Ramenskoe (8.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Aug 22, 2009 | FC Moscow (4.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Aug 29, 2009 | Saturn Ramenskoe (8.) | Terek Grozny (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Sep 12, 2009 | Rubin Kazan (1.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (8.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Sep 19, 2009 | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Sep 26, 2009 | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Oct 3, 2009 | Tom Tomsk (12.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Oct 17, 2009 | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Oct 24, 2009 | Loko Moscow (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Oct 30, 2009 | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | Khimki (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Nov 7, 2009 | Rostov (12.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Nov 21, 2009 | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | KS Samara (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Nov 29, 2009 | CSKA Moscow (5.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 13, 2010 | KS Samara (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 20, 2010 | Loko Moscow (7.) | KS Samara (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Mar 27, 2010 | KS Samara (16.) | Tom Tomsk (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 4, 2010 | Terek Grozny (3.) | KS Samara (16.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Apr 10, 2010 | KS Samara (14.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 18, 2010 | Spartak Nalchik (1.) | KS Samara (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 26, 2010 | KS Samara (15.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Apr 30, 2010 | Anzhi (9.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
9 | May 5, 2010 | KS Samara (14.) | Alania (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | May 10, 2010 | Sibir (16.) | KS Samara (14.) | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | May 14, 2010 | KS Samara (14.) | Rostov (7.) | 1:2 | 63' | 27' | |||||||||||
12 | Jul 9, 2010 | Rubin Kazan (3.) | KS Samara (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Jul 19, 2010 | KS Samara (16.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Jul 25, 2010 | KS Samara (16.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Jul 31, 2010 | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | KS Samara (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Aug 7, 2010 | KS Samara (15.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Aug 14, 2010 | Tom Tomsk (8.) | KS Samara (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Aug 21, 2010 | KS Samara (16.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Aug 28, 2010 | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | KS Samara (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Sep 12, 2010 | KS Samara (15.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Sep 18, 2010 | Amkar Perm (14.) | KS Samara (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Sep 27, 2010 | KS Samara (15.) | Anzhi (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Oct 2, 2010 | Alania (13.) | KS Samara (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Oct 17, 2010 | KS Samara (12.) | Sibir (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Oct 24, 2010 | Rostov (8.) | KS Samara (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Oct 29, 2010 | KS Samara (12.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Nov 7, 2010 | CSKA Moscow (2.) | KS Samara (13.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Nov 14, 2010 | Spartak Moscow (4.) | KS Samara (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Nov 20, 2010 | KS Samara (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Nov 28, 2010 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | KS Samara (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 30, 2016 | Rostov (4.) | Orenburg (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 7, 2016 | Orenburg (16.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 15, 2016 | Orenburg (15.) | Amkar Perm (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 22, 2016 | Arsenal Tula (11.) | Orenburg (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 27, 2016 | Orenburg (15.) | Rubin Kazan (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 10, 2016 | Orenburg (14.) | Anzhi (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2016 | Orenburg (15.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 25, 2016 | Orenburg (15.) | Ural (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 1, 2016 | Terek Grozny (7.) | Orenburg (16.) | 2:1 | LB | 27' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | Oct 16, 2016 | Orenburg (15.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 24, 2016 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Orenburg (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 31, 2016 | Orenburg (12.) | KS Samara (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 6, 2016 | Krasnodar (5.) | Orenburg (12.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 19, 2016 | Orenburg (12.) | Loko Moskau (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 25, 2016 | Ufa (8.) | Orenburg (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 30, 2016 | CSKA Moscow (3.) | Orenburg (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 5, 2016 | Amkar Perm (6.) | Orenburg (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Feb 26, 2021 | Tambov (16.) | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 1:3 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Mar 7, 2021 | Dynamo Moscow (5.) | Tambov (16.) | 2:0 | RB | 65' | 25' | ||||||||||
22 | Mar 14, 2021 | Tambov (16.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 0:4 | CB | 80' | 10' | ||||||||||
23 | Mar 19, 2021 | Sochi (4.) | Tambov (16.) | 5:0 | LM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | Apr 4, 2021 | Tambov (16.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 10, 2021 | Khimki (8.) | Tambov (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 18, 2021 | Arsenal Tula (13.) | Tambov (16.) | 4:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Apr 24, 2021 | Tambov (16.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 2:5 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | May 2, 2021 | Rostov (9.) | Tambov (16.) | 2:0 | LM | 73' | 73' | ||||||||||
29 | May 7, 2021 | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | Tambov (16.) | 3:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | May 16, 2021 | Tambov (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:5 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 37, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 23, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |