Dynamo 2 Moscow
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 19.0
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: VTB UTB Novogorsk-Dinamo 790 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 2. Division B 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Away record | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Overall balance | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2. Division B
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 8:00 PM | A | Zvezda S-Pb | -:- |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 22, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Energia V. Luki (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 317 | 0:2 | |
2 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 6:30 PM | H | (3.) | Torpedo Vlad. (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 125 | 1:2 | |
3 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Baltika-BFU (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 200 | 2:2 | |
4 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Zorkiy (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 102 | 1:3 | |
5 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Dinamo-Vologda (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.207 | 1:2 | |
6 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | DinSPb (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 102 | 2:2 | |
7 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Khimik Dzer. (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 870 | 1:0 | |
8 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Dinamo Kirov (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 70 | 2:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Rodina-M Moscow (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 368 | 2:3 | |
10 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Torpedo 2 (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 116 | 2:1 | |
11 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | FC Tver (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 350 | 1:1 | |
12 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Electron (18.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 57 | 4:1 | |
13 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Znamya Truda (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 320 | 1:2 | |
14 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | (4.) | Zvezda S-Pb (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 114 | 1:2 | |
15 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Enisey 2 (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 51 | 3:0 | |
16 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 8:00 AM | A | (4.) | Irkutsk (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.100 | 1:0 | |
17 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (4.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:3 |
Table section 2. Division B 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak 2 | - | - | 0 | |
1 | Chertanovo | - | - | 0 | |
1 | Zvezda S-Pb | - | - | 0 | |
1 | Dynamo 2 | - | - | 0 | |
1 | Irkutsk | - | - | 0 | |
1 | DinSPb | - | - | 0 | |
1 | Enisey 2 | - | - | 0 |