Deysinho
Ferroviario A.C.
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 5, 1991 (32)
- Citizenship: Brazil
- Height: 1,66 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
Detailed stats of Deysinho
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 | 9/20/20 | A | Afogados | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 3 | 9/26/20 | H | América-RN | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 3 | 10/1/20 | H | Atlético-PB | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 3 | 10/4/20 | A | Campinense-PB | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 3 | 10/11/20 | A | Guarany Sobral | 0:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 3 | 10/14/20 | H | Globo | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 3 | 10/17/20 | A | Salgueiro | 0:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 3 | 10/21/20 | H | Salgueiro | 2:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 3 | 10/24/20 | A | Globo | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 3 | 10/31/20 | H | Guarany Sobral | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 3 | 11/7/20 | H | Campinense-PB | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 3 | 11/13/20 | A | Atlético-PB | 2:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 3 | 11/22/20 | A | América-RN | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 3 | 11/27/20 | H | Afogados | 5:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage | 12/5/20 | H | Itabaiana | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage | 12/12/20 | A | Itabaiana | 2:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 12/20/20 | A | Sociedade Esportiva Juventude (MA) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 12/27/20 | H | Sociedade Esportiva Juventude (MA) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 1/2/21 | H | América-RN | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 1/10/21 | A | América-RN | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 1/16/21 | H | Novorizontino | 1:1 | RW | 87' | 89' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 1/23/21 | A | Novorizontino | 0:2 | 45' | ||||||||||||
final 1st leg | 1/30/21 | H | Mirassol-SP | 0:1 | 73' | ||||||||||||
final 2nd leg | 2/6/21 | A | Mirassol-SP | 1:0 | 52' | ||||||||||||
Group 4 | 4/17/22 | H | CS Esportiva | 1:1 | RW | 64' | |||||||||||
Group 4 | 4/24/22 | A | Sergipe | 1:1 | RW | 80' | |||||||||||
Group 4 | 5/4/22 | H | Santa Cruz-PE | 1:0 | RW | 57' | |||||||||||
Group 4 | 5/8/22 | A | Jacuipense-BA | 1:2 | 1 | 70' | |||||||||||
Group 4 | 5/15/22 | H | Atl. Alagoinhas | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 4 | 5/22/22 | A | Lagarto | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Group 4 | 5/28/22 | H | ASA | 0:0 | 49' | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 4 | 6/5/22 | A | ASA | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Group 4 | 6/11/22 | H | Lagarto | 1:0 | 83' | ||||||||||||
Group 4 | 6/17/22 | A | Atl. Alagoinhas | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 4 | 6/25/22 | H | Jacuipense-BA | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Group 4 | 7/3/22 | A | Santa Cruz-PE | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Group 4 | 7/9/22 | H | Sergipe | 1:0 | 74' | ||||||||||||
Group 4 | 7/16/22 | A | CS Esportiva | 1:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Group 2 | 5/7/23 | H | Fluminense-PI | 2:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 2 | 5/13/23 | A | Cordino | 0:1 | AM | 68' | |||||||||||
Group 2 | 5/21/23 | H | Tocantinópolis | 1:0 | LW | 82' | |||||||||||
Group 2 | 5/28/23 | H | Caucaia-CE | 1:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 2 | 6/3/23 | A | Atlético-CE | 0:2 | LW | 1 | 69' | ||||||||||
Group 2 | 6/8/23 | H | Parnahyba | 6:0 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 2 | 6/11/23 | A | Maranhão | 1:1 | LW | 76' | |||||||||||
Group 2 | 6/15/23 | H | Maranhão | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 2 | 6/18/23 | A | Parnahyba | 0:1 | LW | 76' | |||||||||||
Group 2 | 6/29/23 | H | Atlético-CE | 2:1 | LW | 86' | |||||||||||
Group 2 | 7/2/23 | A | Caucaia-CE | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 2 | 7/8/23 | A | Tocantinópolis | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 2 | 7/16/23 | H | Cordino | 6:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 2 | 7/22/23 | A | Fluminense-PI | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 1st leg | 8/1/23 | A | Princesa-AM | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 8/5/23 | H | Princesa-AM | 3:0 | 75' | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 8/13/23 | A | Nacional Patos | 0:0 | 89' | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 8/20/23 | H | Nacional Patos | 3:1 | 72' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 8/27/23 | A | Maranhão | 1:1 | 54' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 9/3/23 | H | Maranhão | 4:1 on pens | 85' | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 9/7/23 | A | Caxias-RS | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 9/10/23 | H | Caxias-RS | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
final 1st leg | 9/14/23 | A | Ferroviária | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
final 2nd leg | 9/16/23 | H | Ferroviária | 2:1 | 1 | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 33, Starting eleven: 33, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |