Last games
W
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
L
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
A
|
|
H
|
Record Super Liga (Phase 2) 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
|
0:2 |
- |
Away record |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1.00 |
1:1 |
607 |
Overall balance |
2 |
- |
1 |
1 |
0.50 |
1:3 |
304 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 5, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Bălți (5.) |
5-3-2 |
1.600 |
3:0 |
2 |
Sun Aug 13, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Petrocub (6.) |
5-3-2 |
612 |
0:1 |
3 |
Sun Aug 20, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
FC Sheriff (1.) |
5-4-1 |
1.100 |
5:0 |
4 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Spartanii (7.) |
5-3-2 |
150 |
1:4 |
5 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Milsami (1.) |
5-4-1 |
432 |
1:2 |
6 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Floresti (6.) |
5-4-1 |
200 |
2:2 |
7 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Zimbru Chisinau (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.207 |
1:3 |
8 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Bălți (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
304 |
1:5 |
9 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Petrocub (3.) |
4-1-4-1 |
700 |
0:0 |
10 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
FC Sheriff (1.) |
4-1-4-1 |
453 |
0:4 |
11 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Spartanii (8.) |
4-1-4-1 |
160 |
1:1 |
12 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Milsami (3.) |
4-1-4-1 |
915 |
3:0 |
13 |
Sun Nov 26, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Floresti (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
84 |
2:1 |
14 |
Sun Dec 3, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Zimbru Chisinau (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
520 |
1:2 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
FC Sheriff (4.) |
4-4-2 |
607 |
1:1 |
2 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Zimbru Chisinau (4.) |
|
|
0:2 |
3 |
Sun Mar 31, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Petrocub (1.) |
|
|
-:- |
4 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Bălți (3.) |
|
|
-:- |
5 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Milsami (5.) |
|
|
-:- |
6 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
FC Sheriff (4.) |
|
|
-:- |
7 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Zimbru Chisinau (2.) |
|
|
-:- |
8 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Petrocub (1.) |
|
|
-:- |
9 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Bălți (3.) |
|
|
-:- |
10 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Milsami (5.) |
|
|
-:- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Round of 16 |
Wed Nov 1, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Real Succes |
4-1-4-1 |
200 |
4:2 |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg |
Sat Mar 2, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Bălți |
4-2-3-1 |
1.520 |
2:1 |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg |
Thu Apr 4, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Bălți |
|
|
-:- |
Table section Super Liga (Phase 2) 23/24