Almaz Fatikhov
www.fc-mv.ru
- Date of birth/Age: May 1, 1990 (34)
- Place of birth: Perm
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,73 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Almaz Fatikhov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 68 | 12 | 7 | 12 / - / - | 4.037' | ||||
22/23 | 2 League Group 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | - / - / - | 314' | |||
21/22 | FNL-2 Group 3 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 3 / - / - | 890' | |||
20/21 | PFL Group 2 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 5 / - / - | 913' | |||
19/20 | PFL Ost | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 338' | |||
19/20 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 104' | |||
18/19 | PFL Central | 6 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 289' | |||
18/19 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 1 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 10' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 8 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
17/18 | Russian Cup | 3 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 169' | |||
16/17 | Russian Cup | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
15/16 | PFL Ost | 3 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 268' | |||
15/16 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 120' | |||
11/12 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 262' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 8/6/15 | H | (96.) | Belogorsk (7.) | 2:5 on pens | CF | 120' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 8/1/16 | H | (14.) | Zenit Irk. (95.) | 5:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/22/16 | H | (9.) | Rubin Kazan (33.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/23/17 | A | (24.) | Khimki (85.) | 0:2 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/20/17 | H | (7.) | Ural (89.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 26' | 80' | ||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/25/17 | H | (2.) | Olimpiets (26.) | 4:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 8/10/19 | A | (18.) | Blagoveshchensk (92.) | 0:2 | CF | 30' | 83' | |||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/3/19 | H | (39.) | SKA Khabarovsk (22.) | 0:2 | CF | 21' | ||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/8/17 | H | (7.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (17.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/15/17 | A | (6.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | H | (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (19.) | 3:1 | CF | 27' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | A | (7.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 21' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/30/17 | H | (7.) | Luch-Energia (19.) | 1:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | A | (6.) | Olimpiets (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/9/17 | H | (8.) | KS Samara (1.) | 2:3 | CF | 14' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/19/17 | A | (5.) | Khimki (13.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | H | (3.) | Avangard Kursk (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | H | (4.) | Dinamo S-Pb (3.) | 1:2 | CF | 8' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | H | (8.) | Sibir (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | A | (9.) | Orenburg (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 15' | ||||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | H | (8.) | Tambov (4.) | 1:0 | CF | 6' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | A | (7.) | Spartak 2 (9.) | 1:2 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/21/17 | A | (7.) | Enisey (1.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 11/18/17 | H | (8.) | Olimpiets (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 11/25/17 | A | (9.) | KS Samara (3.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/19/15 | H | (9.) | Tom-2 Tomsk (2.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/22/15 | H | (9.) | Irtysh Omsk (2.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/14/15 | H | (8.) | Sakhalin (9.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | A | (2.) | Zenit Irk. (5.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 65' | |||||||||
2 | 8/6/19 | A | (2.) | Chita (1.) | 0:0 | CF | 76' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/17/19 | A | (4.) | Novosibirsk (6.) | 3:1 | CF | 82' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/25/19 | A | (5.) | Irtysh Omsk (1.) | 2:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/28/19 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Barnaul (5.) | 0:1 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/6/19 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Barnaul (5.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 12' | |||||||||
10 | 9/20/19 | H | (3.) | Novosibirsk (5.) | 3:2 | CF | 8' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | H | (3.) | Chita (2.) | 1:1 | CF | 12' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/2/19 | H | (2.) | Zenit Irk. (6.) | 2:0 | CF | 26' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/10/19 | A | (3.) | Zenit Irk. (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | 12' | |||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 10/9/20 | A | (16.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (9.) | 3:0 | CF | 16' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/13/20 | H | (15.) | Murom (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 88' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/17/20 | H | (16.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (8.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
17 | 4/3/21 | A | (16.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (8.) | 1:2 | CF | 73' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/6/21 | A | (16.) | Murom (9.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/14/21 | H | (16.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
20 | 4/17/21 | H | (16.) | Zvezda S-Pb (9.) | 0:2 | CF | 12' | 45' | |||||||||
21 | 4/26/21 | A | (16.) | Leningradets (5.) | 2:2 | CF | 74' | 31' | |||||||||
22 | 4/29/21 | A | (16.) | Dynamo 2 (2.) | 4:1 | CF | 7' | 75' | |||||||||
23 | 5/8/21 | H | (15.) | Smolensk (12.) | 2:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/11/21 | H | (14.) | Energia V. Luki (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 30' | 65' | |||||||||
26 | 5/23/21 | A | (15.) | Znamya Truda (12.) | 3:0 | CF | 39' | 59' | |||||||||
27 | 6/1/21 | H | (14.) | Rodina Moscow (7.) | 2:1 | CF | 82' | ||||||||||
28 | 6/4/21 | H | (14.) | Torpedo Vlad. (9.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 4/6/19 | H | (8.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (14.) | 2:0 | CF | 15' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/13/19 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 15' | |||||||||
20 | 4/20/19 | H | (7.) | Strogino Moscow (13.) | 2:0 | CF | 85' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/27/19 | A | (7.) | Salyut Belgorod (9.) | 2:2 | CF | 68' | ||||||||||
22 | 5/4/19 | H | (6.) | FK Ryazan (11.) | 5:0 | CF | 61' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/11/19 | A | (6.) | Sokol Saratov (2.) | 1:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/1/21 | A | Peresvet | 1:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/21 | H | Saturn Ramenskoe | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
7 | 8/30/21 | H | Strogino Moscow | 1:4 | CF | 1 | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/3/21 | H | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/7/21 | H | Znamya Noginsk | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/14/21 | A | FK Saransk | 3:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/18/21 | H | Kvant Obninsk | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/30/21 | H | Peresvet | 0:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/10/21 | A | Saturn Ramenskoe | 2:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/4/21 | H | FK Saransk | 1:3 | CF | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/2/23 | A | Arsenal-2 Tula | 0:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/7/23 | H | Spartak Tambov | 4:2 | CF | 1 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/5/23 | H | Strogino Moscow | 0:3 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/21/23 | A | Peresvet | 2:1 | CF | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 20, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/24/11 | H | (5.) | Akad. Togliatti (11.) | 1:0 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
8 | 6/5/11 | H | (6.) | Rubin 2 (10.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 6/12/11 | A | (8.) | Khimik (4.) | 2:1 | CF | 56' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/19/11 | H | (8.) | Gornyak Uchaly (5.) | 2:3 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/6/18 | H | (1.) | FK Ufa 2 (11.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90 + 2' | 10' | ||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |