#10 Aleksandr Aleksandrovich
Dnepr Mogilev
Vysheyshaya Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 10, 2023 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
Vysheyshaya Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 10, 2023 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
fc-dnepr.by
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 6, 1997 (26)
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Position: Attacking Midfield
- Former International: Belarus U19
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Detailed stats of Aleksandr Aleksandrovich
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 19 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 673' | |||
Vysheyshaya Liga | 19 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 673' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/20/20 | A | (9.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 1:1 | RM | 3' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/29/20 | A | (12.) | Isloch (3.) | 1:0 | AM | 53' | 70' | |||||||||
3 | 4/5/20 | H | (15.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/12/20 | H | (15.) | Soligorsk (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/20 | A | (15.) | Belshina (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/24/20 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 1:3 | AM | 23' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/1/20 | H | (15.) | Energetik-BGU (4.) | 0:2 | AM | 78' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/10/20 | H | (15.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:5 | LM | 6' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/17/20 | A | (15.) | Rukh (8.) | 0:0 | AM | 14' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/29/20 | A | (15.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/5/20 | H | (15.) | Gorodeya (14.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/13/20 | A | (15.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 2:0 | AM | 25' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/19/20 | A | (15.) | Slavia (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 6/26/20 | H | (15.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/3/20 | H | (15.) | Dynamo Brest (5.) | 3:3 | CF | 2' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/10/20 | H | (15.) | Isloch (10.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
18 | 7/18/20 | A | (15.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 1:0 | AM | 31' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/26/20 | A | (15.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 4:0 | CM | 8' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/1/20 | H | (15.) | Belshina (16.) | 0:3 | RM | 31' | 77' | |||||||||
22 | 8/22/20 | A | (16.) | Energetik-BGU (7.) | 4:1 | AM | 24' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/12/20 | A | (16.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 5:2 | LM | 2' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/18/20 | H | (16.) | Rukh (7.) | 0:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/20 | H | (15.) | FK Minsk (6.) | 0:4 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 9/28/20 | A | (16.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 10/2/20 | A | (16.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/18/20 | H | (16.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:4 | CF | 10' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/24/20 | A | (16.) | Gorodeya (13.) | 4:0 | AM | 31' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/7/20 | H | (16.) | Neman Grodno (4.) | 1:4 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/22/20 | H | (16.) | Slavia (12.) | 0:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 28, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 13, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Attacking Midfield | 11 | - | 1 |
Right Midfield | 2 | - | - |
Centre-Forward | 2 | - | - |
Left Midfield | 2 | - | - |
Central Midfield | 2 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus U19 | |||||
- | - | 1 | - | ||
Belarus U18 | |||||
15 | Jan 3, 2015 | 2 | 1 |